Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:33.546  
2 (1) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:36.409  
3 (2) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:38.070  
4 (3) 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:41.916  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:36.845  
2 (3) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:37.339  
3 (2) 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:40.395  
4 (1) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:49.663  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:35.121  
2 (1) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:35.276  
3 (3) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:37.120  
4 (4) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:41.556  
5 (2) 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:42.036  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:33.395  
2 (5) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:34.542  
3 (2) 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:40.581  
4 (1) 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.754  
5 (3) 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:11.072  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:45.360  
2 (2) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:45.813  
3 (4) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:48.737  
4 (3) 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:48.783  
 
MEN  BIEGI RANKINGOWE  1000 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:32.820  
2 (1) 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:33.715  
3 (4) 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:37.021  
4 (5) 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:38.984  
5 (3) 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
11 (1) 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:40.946  
12 (2) 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:40.963  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
6 (2) 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:37.411  
7 (4) 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:37.433  
8 (3) 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.133  
9 (1) 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:47.274  
10 (5) 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:49.696  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:27.554  
2 (3) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:28.365  
3 (5) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:28.855  
4 (2) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:30.327  
- (4) 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:29.609  
2 (3) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:29.670  
3 (5) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:30.082  
4 (4) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:30.546  
5 (2) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.977  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:32.288  
2 (1) 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:32.407  
3 (3) 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:32.826  
4 (4) 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:33.749  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:26.283  
2 (2) 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:27.125  
3 (3) 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:27.471  
4 (4) 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:28.084  
- (5) 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card



Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 32.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:26.283
  2. 2. 42.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:27.125
  3. 3. 38.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:27.471
  4. 4. 11.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 8 4 1:28.084
FINAŁ B
  5. 1. 40.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3 5 1:30.327
  6. 2. 9.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2 6 1:30.082
  7. 3. 36.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1 7 1:30.546
  8. 4. 47.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 8 1:33.749
BIEGI RANKINGOWE
  9. 1. 55.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 9 1:32.820
  10. 2. 13.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 10 1:33.715
  11. 3. 44.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 11 1:37.021
  12. 4. 39.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 12 1:38.984
  13. 5. 45.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 13 1:40.395
  14. 6. 43.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 14 1:37.411
  15. 7. 37.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 15 1:37.433
  16. 8. 48.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 16 1:38.133
  17. 9. 33.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 17 1:41.556
  18. 10. 10.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 18 1:49.663
  19. 11. 53.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 19 1:40.946
  20. 12. 34.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 20 1:40.963
SERIE
  A 41.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 21 NO TIME
  A 31.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 22 NO TIME