4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:16.768 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:17.025 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3:17.115 | ||
5 | (6) | 84. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:26.647 | ||
6 | (1) | 58. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:32.596 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:03.411 | ||
2 | (5) | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:03.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:04.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:07.393 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:17.198 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:58.009 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:58.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:00.088 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 3:07.087 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:14.165 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (5) | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:08.693 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:08.996 | ||
4 | (6) | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:09.118 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:16.052 | ||
6 | (1) | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:48.701 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
2. | A | 2. | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 3:08.693 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 13 | 3 | 3:03.518 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 3:09.118 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 3:04.160 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 3:03.411 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 2:58.009 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1 | 8 | 2:58.745 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 84. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 9 | 3:00.088 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 25. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 3:07.087 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 58. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 11 | 3:14.165 |