4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.715 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 50.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 53.439 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 56.254 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 56.769 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 57.188 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 57.573 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 57.669 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.826 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.248 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.428 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 56.911 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 50.237 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 53.134 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 56.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 57.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.242 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 51.586 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 52.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 58.348 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 50.468 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 50.771 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
2. | A | 2. | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:50.248 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 13 | 3 | 0:50.384 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:50.237 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:50.707 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:50.428 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2 | 7 | 0:52.478 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 84. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:56.769 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:56.799 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 25. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 0:57.655 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 58. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:56.254 |