4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:50.776 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:53.449 | ||
- | (2) | 58. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | - | no finish->to C | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:52.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:52.929 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:53.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 1:55.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:58.538 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:00.391 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:47.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 1:51.029 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:52.338 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:04.889 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:09.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:29.523 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 2:00.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:06.189 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:31.825 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:14.551 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:14.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.009 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
2. | A | 2. | 83. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:50.776 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 139. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:47.030 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 154. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:51.454 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:52.814 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 32. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:52.338 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:51.029 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1 | 8 | 1:53.449 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 25. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 2:00.391 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 58. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 10 | 2:06.189 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 84. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:58.538 |