Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:03.084  
2 (2) 34.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 2:05.779  
3 (5) 74.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 2:09.639  
4 (4) 21.  FOKS Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:34.144  
- (1) 47.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:02.779  
2 (1) 46.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:03.213  
3 (2) 100.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 2:03.485  
4 (5) 36.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 2:07.703  
5 (3) 22.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:50.138  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 2:20.686  
2 (2) 21.  FOKS Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 2:47.423  
3 (3) 22.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:49.964  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:58.432  
2 (1) 75.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.256  
3 (5) 34.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 2:01.227  
4 (4) 100.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 2:07.575  
5 (6) 74.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 2:09.169  
6 (3) 46.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:10.619  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 52.512
2 (5) 100.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 56.217
3 (4) 74.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 56.711
4 (1) 21.  FOKS Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.177  
5 (3) 47.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 1:21.081  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 34.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 52.059
2 (2) 75.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 52.837
3 (3) 36.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 56.456
4 (5) 46.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 57.400
5 (1) 22.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.269  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 46.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 56.203
2 (2) 74.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 56.392
3 (1) 36.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 56.906
4 (4) 21.  FOKS Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.682  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 51.875
2 (3) 75.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 53.037
3 (4) 100.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 55.359
- (2) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL PEN. false start
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.205  
2 (2) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:24.249  
3 (3) 46.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:28.769  
4 (5) 36.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:29.005  
5 (1) 22.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:52.994  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 1:29.278  
2 (5) 100.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:32.450  
3 (4) 74.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:36.051  
4 (3) 47.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 1:49.456  
5 (2) 21.  FOKS Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:52.692  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:33.110  
2 (2) 74.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:33.334  
3 (3) 47.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 1:44.066  
4 (5) 22.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.875  
5 (4) 21.  FOKS Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:57.037  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:19.932  
2 (4) 34.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 1:21.347  
3 (1) 75.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:21.592  
4 (3) 46.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:31.537  
5 (5) 100.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 2:47.592  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1. 4. 1. 73 6
2. 34.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 75.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 100.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 46.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 5. 4. 16 15
6. 74.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 36.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 21.  FOKS Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 8. 8. 10. 2 26
9. 47.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 10. 10. 8. 1 28
10. 22.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 9. 9. 27