Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:17.216 | ||
2 | (6) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:17.894 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:22.739 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 3:34.171 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 4:25.778 | ||
- | (2) | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | - | no finish | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:50.989 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:51.149 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:55.516 | ||
4 | (7) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.212 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:56.905 | ||
6 | (1) | 65. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:11.217 | ||
7 | (2) | 18. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:51.913 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:46.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:46.321 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.910 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.021 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.376 | ||
6 | (6) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:01.759 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:47.517 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:48.038 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.353 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:54.493 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:16.918 | ||
7 | (7) | 61. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 3:21.213 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:28.766 | ||
2 | (6) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:32.223 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:36.036 | ||
4 | (7) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:39.285 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:44.320 | ||
6 | (2) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:09.195 | ||
- | (3) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.582 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 47.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 49.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 55.363 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.387 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.506 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.198 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 65. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 48.199 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.081 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 51.175 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 54.531 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.715 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 47.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 47.711 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.584 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.068 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 47.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 47.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 47.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.731 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 48.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 53.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:01.270 | ||
- | (5) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 48.543 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 53.770 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:08.808 | ||
- | (3) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 48.871 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 49.090 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.177 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:51.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.548 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.210 | ||
5 | (1) | 65. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.987 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:36.347 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:57.552 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:34.822 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:39.618 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:58.899 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:58.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.255 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:04.332 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:57.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:57.045 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 2:12.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:35.552 | ||
- | (1) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:43.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:44.151 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:46.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:01.099 | ||
- | (4) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:40.324 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.534 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.453 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:54.836 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:52.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:58.569 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:35.792 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:36.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:36.820 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:40.654 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.235 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2. 3. 1. | 60 | 6 | |
2. | 51. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 18. 2. | 55 | 21 | |
3. | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 19. 1. 3. | 47 | 23 | |
4. | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 7. 2. 4. | 30 | 13 | |
5. | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 4. 5. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3. 7. 10. | 15 | 20 | |
7. | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 9. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 64. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 5. 11. 7. | 7 | 23 | |
9. | 73. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 10. 9. 5. | 5 | 24 | |
10. | 99. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 8. 6. 15. | 4 | 29 | |
11. | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 16. 14. 8. | 1 | 38 | |
12. | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 13. 8. 14. | 35 | ||
13. | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 12. 13. 11. | 36 | ||
14. | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 9. 10. 19. | 38 | ||
15. | 61. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 14. 12. 12. | 38 | ||
16. | 62. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 11. 15. 13. | 39 | ||
17. | 19. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 17. 18. | 50 | ||
18. | 18. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 16. 16. | 50 | ||
19. | 65. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 17. 18. 17. | 52 |