Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.854  
2 (6) 69.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:56.953  
3 (4) 67.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 2:58.029  
4 (1) 56.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 3:03.202  
5 (5) 29.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3:07.996  
6 (3) 38.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
- (7) 16.  CZUBIAK Kinga POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 37.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:53.272  
2 (3) 71.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:53.413  
3 (1) 28.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:53.722  
4 (4) 57.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:55.927  
5 (7) 78.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3:02.392  
6 (2) 91.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 3:24.826  
7 (5) 17.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:52.248  
2 (3) 29.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:58.113  
3 (1) 78.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3:06.542  
4 (6) 38.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 3:21.940  
5 (4) 91.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 3:30.770  
- (5) 17.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 70.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:43.339  
2 (1) 37.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:43.705  
3 (6) 69.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:45.784  
4 (2) 71.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.761  
5 (4) 57.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:48.770  
6 (3) 28.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:50.144  
7 (7) 67.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 3:05.187  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 51.656
2 (4) 71.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 51.779
3 (3) 56.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 53.359
4 (1) 78.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 53.611
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 50.351
2 (4) 28.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 51.261
3 (3) 67.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 51.342
4 (2) 38.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 56.459
5 (5) 17.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 1:43.264  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 37.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 52.580
2 (1) 29.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 55.716
3 (3) 91.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 1:12.195  
4 (4) 16.  CZUBIAK Kinga POL-BLYSKD POL 1:33.795  
- (2) 57.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 50.510
2 (2) 28.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 50.600
3 (3) 71.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 50.739
4 (4) 29.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 54.859
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 51.895
2 (3) 37.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 52.620
3 (1) 67.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:03.082  
4 (4) 56.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:15.345  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 51.817
2 (3) 67.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 52.492
3 (4) 56.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 52.796
4 (2) 29.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 55.527
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 50.062
2 (3) 69.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 50.861
3 (4) 37.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 51.997
- (2) 28.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no finish
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 37.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:00.456  
2 (2) 56.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.801  
3 (1) 28.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:01.116  
4 (3) 91.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 2:15.914  
5 (4) 17.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:49.836  
2 (4) 71.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.029  
3 (1) 78.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.531  
4 (3) 29.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:54.927  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 70.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.094  
2 (2) 67.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:55.382  
3 (3) 57.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.650  
4 (4) 38.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 2:10.368  
5 (1) 16.  CZUBIAK Kinga POL-BLYSKD POL 2:49.964  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:46.028  
2 (3) 70.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.159  
3 (1) 71.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.524  
4 (2) 78.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.551  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:47.299  
2 (3) 37.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:47.548  
3 (4) 56.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:48.789  
4 (2) 57.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:18.654  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:49.848  
2 (1) 56.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:49.923  
- (2) 78.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.572  
2 (3) 71.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.684  
3 (4) 69.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:08.568  
4 (1) 67.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 2:15.389  
- (5) 37.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 69.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 37.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2. 3. 5. 37 10
4. 71.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 5. 2. 34 11
5. 67.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 7. 6. 4. 13 17
6. 28.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 6. 4. 9. 8 19
7. 57.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 5. 14. 6. 8 25
8. 56.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 8. 7. 7. 5 22
9. 29.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 8. 10. 1 27
10. 78.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 10. 10. 8. 28
11. 91.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 12. 9. 12. 33
12. 38.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 16.  CZUBIAK Kinga POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 12. 13. 39
14. 17.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 14. 40