Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.232 | ||
2 | (6) | 19. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:59.168 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.779 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.891 | ||
5 | (7) | 153. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.637 | ||
6 | (5) | 43. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.859 | ||
7 | (4) | 42. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:26.359 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.136 | ||
2 | (7) | 21. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:58.234 | ||
3 | (8) | 125. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.361 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.632 | ||
5 | (6) | 48. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.831 | ||
6 | (4) | 108. | DEPUTAT Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.822 | ||
7 | (1) | 106. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 2:29.710 | ||
8 | (3) | 46. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:30.548 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.080 | ||
3 | (7) | 110. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 105. | ANTONOWICZ Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 20. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.459 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:54.580 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.756 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.086 | ||
5 | (7) | 45. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.868 | ||
6 | (4) | 125. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.318 | ||
7 | (6) | 19. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 1:58.344 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 44. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 1:54.459 | |||
2. | 2. | 21. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:54.580 | |||
3. | 3. | 113. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 1:54.756 | |||
4. | 4. | 120. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:55.086 | |||
5. | 5. | 45. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:57.868 | |||
6. | 6. | 125. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:58.318 | |||
7. | 7. | 19. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:58.344 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
8. | A | 3. | 109. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 2:00.779 | |||
9. | A | 3. | 110. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 2:01.278 | |||
10. | A | 4. | 111. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:58.632 | |||
11. | A | 4. | 112. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 2:00.891 | |||
12. | A | 4. | 107. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 12 | NO TIME | |||
13. | A | 5. | 48. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 2:00.831 | |||
14. | A | 5. | 153. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 2:12.637 | |||
15. | A | 5. | 105. | ANTONOWICZ Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 15 | NO TIME | |||
16. | A | 6. | 108. | DEPUTAT Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 2:13.822 | |||
17. | A | 6. | 43. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 2:14.859 | |||
18. | A | 7. | 42. | BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 2:26.359 | |||
19. | A | 7. | 106. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 2:29.710 | |||
20. | A | 8. | 46. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 2:30.548 |