Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 167.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 41.320
2 (3) 72.  BUCZEK Olaf POL-UKSJB POL 44.868
3 (2) 76.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 44.937
4 (5) 162.  DĄBROWSKI Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 51.205
- (1) 82.  MONACH Antoni POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 166.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 34.951
2 (6) 85.  TODRYK Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 45.087
3 (5) 75.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 46.504
4 (4) 164.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 47.895
5 (2) 73.  BUJNO Filip POL-UKSJB POL 49.147
- (1) 83.  PALIASHCHUK Pavel POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 33.943
2 (4) 131.  DANISZEWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 43.223
3 (3) 77.  GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba POL-UKSJB POL 48.103
- (1) 71.  BOROWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
- (5) 168.  WNOROWSKI Kacper POL-UKSSB POL seeded
RACE: 13    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 84.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 45.751
2 (2) 79.  KURANIOV Stsiapan POL-UKSJB POL 47.586
3 (3) 69.  ABRAMOWICZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 47.628
4 (4) 165.  PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo POL-UKSSB POL 57.273
- (1) 74.  BURNOS Igor POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 14    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 38.246
2 (1) 135.  ŚWIATEK Miłosz POL-UKSSB POL 40.195
3 (5) 78.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 42.335
4 (3) 163.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 46.079
5 (4) 80.  LEGUS Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 48.582
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  222 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 35.131
2 (2) 78.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 41.388
3 (4) 84.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 46.855
- (3) 72.  BUCZEK Olaf POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 34.436
2 (2) 135.  ŚWIATEK Miłosz POL-UKSSB POL 40.586
3 (3) 131.  DANISZEWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 49.517
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 167.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 35.268
2 (1) 70.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 37.018
3 (3) 85.  TODRYK Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 41.975
4 (4) 79.  KURANIOV Stsiapan POL-UKSJB POL 48.104
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 167.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 36.235
2 (4) 70.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 38.089
3 (2) 166.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 38.964
4 (6) 78.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 41.480
5 (1) 81.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 42.407
6 (5) 135.  ŚWIATEK Miłosz POL-UKSSB POL 42.638
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SERIE  111,12 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 166.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 19.470
2 (4) 76.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 20.487
3 (2) 165.  PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo POL-UKSSB POL 23.121
4 (5) 84.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 23.936
5 (1) 73.  BUJNO Filip POL-UKSJB POL 26.433
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 131.  DANISZEWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 21.778
2 (2) 75.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 23.993
3 (4) 78.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 28.937
4 (1) 162.  DĄBROWSKI Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 36.155
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME
2 (3) 72.  BUCZEK Olaf POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
3 (4) 85.  TODRYK Maciej POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
4 (2) 80.  LEGUS Szymon POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
5 (5) 168.  WNOROWSKI Kacper POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME
RACE: 45    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 81.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 18.044
2 (3) 135.  ŚWIATEK Miłosz POL-UKSSB POL 21.786
3 (2) 164.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 22.222
4 (1) 69.  ABRAMOWICZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 30.885
RACE: 46    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 19.880
2 (4) 163.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 21.345
3 (2) 77.  GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba POL-UKSJB POL 21.824
4 (3) 79.  KURANIOV Stsiapan POL-UKSJB POL 24.437
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  111,12 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 19.697
2 (1) 81.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 19.956
3 (4) 77.  GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba POL-UKSJB POL 21.388
4 (3) 76.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 21.518
5 (6) 84.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 25.301
6 (5) 165.  PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo POL-UKSSB POL 25.664
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 166.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 19.011
2 (2) 72.  BUCZEK Olaf POL-UKSJB POL 20.228
3 (3) 164.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 21.499
4 (4) 75.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 26.731
5 (6) 78.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 28.840
6 (5) 79.  KURANIOV Stsiapan POL-UKSJB POL 34.561
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 167.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 19.131
2 (1) 163.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 20.228
3 (3) 135.  ŚWIATEK Miłosz POL-UKSSB POL 22.877
4 (2) 131.  DANISZEWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 29.349
5 (4) 69.  ABRAMOWICZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 31.827
- (6) 85.  TODRYK Maciej POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAŁ  111,12 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 70.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 18.730
2 (4) 81.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 18.912
3 (2) 167.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 19.370
4 (6) 163.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 20.866
5 (1) 166.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 26.383
6 (5) 72.  BUCZEK Olaf POL-UKSJB POL 30.538



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 55 3
2. 167.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1. 3. 47 4
3. 81.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 5. 2. 26 7
4. 166.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 3. 5. 18 8
5. 78.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 4. 13. 8 17
6. 163.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 16. 4. 8 20
7. 135.  ŚWIATEK Miłosz POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 3 13
8. 72.  BUCZEK Olaf POL-UKSJB POL 11. 6. 3 17
9. 131.  DANISZEWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 9. 10. 19
10. 84.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 7. 14. 21
11. 77.  GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba POL-UKSJB POL 15. 8. 23
12. 76.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 23
13. 75.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 25
14. 85.  TODRYK Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 8. 18. 26
15. 164.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 17. 9. 26
16. 79.  KURANIOV Stsiapan POL-UKSJB POL 10. 17. 27
17. 69.  ABRAMOWICZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 14. 15. 29
18. 165.  PUCIŁOWSKI Iwo POL-UKSSB POL 19. 16. 35
19. 162.  DĄBROWSKI Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 18. 19. 37
20. 80.  LEGUS Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 20. 20. 40
21. 73.  BUJNO Filip POL-UKSJB POL 21. 21. 42
22. 168.  WNOROWSKI Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 22. 22. 44