Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.610 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.689 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.279 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:52.834 | ||
2 | (1) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.791 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.089 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.824 | ||
5 | (3) | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:20.222 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:05.523 | ||
2 | (6) | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.047 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.663 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.214 | ||
5 | (3) | 147. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.745 | ||
6 | (2) | 169. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:53.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.712 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.908 | ||
4 | (6) | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:01.460 | ||
5 | (7) | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.516 | ||
6 | (4) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 2:50.500 | ||
7 | (3) | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 2:50.598 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 54.149 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 54.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.021 | ||
4 | (1) | 147. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.357 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 55.640 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 58.324 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.418 | ||
- | (4) | 86. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 52.494 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 52.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 58.194 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 58.374 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 51.301 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 55.843 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 57.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 58.919 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 51.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 51.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 56.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 56.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 56.911 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 53.785 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 55.620 | ||
3 | (5) | 169. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 57.761 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 50.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 51.779 | ||
3 | (5) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 55.468 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 56.846 | ||
- | (3) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.618 | ||
2 | (4) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.813 | ||
- | (2) | 86. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 169. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:31.876 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.042 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.489 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.047 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.468 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.811 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.353 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:28.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.200 | ||
- | (1) | 89. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:23.657 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.735 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.874 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.767 | ||
5 | (2) | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:26.534 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.552 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.588 | ||
5 | (3) | 142. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:20.722 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.523 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:24.559 | ||
5 | (2) | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.137 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 171. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 2. 2. 6. | 42 | 10 | |
3. | 90. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 3. 5. 3. | 26 | 11 | |
4. | 88. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 7. 10. 2. | 23 | 19 | |
5. | 34. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 144. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 10. 3. 8. | 13 | 21 | |
7. | 170. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 6. 4. 9. | 11 | 19 | |
8. | 146. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 5. 12. 7. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 143. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 15. 8. 5. | 5 | 28 | |
10. | 142. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 13. 9. 10. | 32 | ||
11. | 87. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 89. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 8. 14. 14. | 36 | ||
13. | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 12. 13. 11. | 36 | ||
14. | 169. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 16. 7. 15. | 38 | ||
15. | 86. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 9. 16. 15. | 40 | ||
16. | 147. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 14. 15. 13. | 42 |