Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 25.134 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 26.866 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 27.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 30.660 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 45.511 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 25.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 25.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 27.830 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 32.282 | ||
5 | (4) | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 33.249 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 26.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 27.546 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 30.505 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 37.457 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 34.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 37.226 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 27.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 27.969 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 30.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 31.525 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 36.968 | ||
6 | (5) | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 37.293 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 25.057 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 25.699 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 25.790 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 26.285 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 26.647 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 28.032 |
Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 148. | SOSINA Anastasiya | RUS-SMO | 34 | 1 | 0:25.057 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 162. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:25.699 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 18. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:25.790 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 80. | RUDIK Daria | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:25.920 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 81. | SHPILEVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 5 | 5 | 0:26.647 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 79. | PETRICHENKO Sofia | RUS-KAL | 3 | 6 | 0:27.546 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 19. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 0:27.522 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 127. | AVDIENKO Maria | RUS-PET | 1 | 8 | 0:27.830 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 78. | KOVALERENKO SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 9 | 0:30.350 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 66. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 10 | 0:30.660 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 67. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 11 | 0:36.968 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 76. | BEREGOVAIA SOFIIA | RUS-KAL | 12 | 0:32.282 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 68. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 13 | 0:33.249 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 77. | KHMELEVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | RUS-KAL | 14 | 0:37.226 |