Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 232    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:53.834  
2 (2) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 1:55.897  
3 (4) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:56.851  
4 (3) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:58.371  
RACE: 233    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:58.777  
2 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:59.549  
3 (2) 78.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:02.463  
4 (1) 137.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:10.024  
RACE: 234    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:48.378  
2 (5) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:50.698  
3 (3) 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 2:05.460  
4 (4) 77.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:08.338  
5 (1) 164.  DARGIEWICZ Mateusz POL-UKSJS POL 2:08.397  
RACE: 235    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:04.494  
2 (5) 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:05.006  
3 (1) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:15.771  
- (2) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
- (4) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 246    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:43.046  
2 (3) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:43.141  
3 (1) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:50.882  
4 (4) 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:56.065  
RACE: 247    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.853  
2 (1) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.922  
3 (4) 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:44.382  
4 (2) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 1:48.820  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 253    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:36.331  
2 (2) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:36.485  
3 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:36.754  
4 (4) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:51.510  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:36.331
  2. 2. 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:36.485
  3. 3. 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:36.754
  4. 4. 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:43.922
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 5 1:44.382
  6. 3. 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 6 1:50.698
  7. 4. 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 7 1:48.820
  8. 4. 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 8 1:56.065
SERIE
  9. 3. 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 9 1:56.851
  10. 3. 78.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 10 2:02.463
  11. 3. 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 11 2:05.460
  12. 3. 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 12 2:15.771
  13. 4. 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 13 1:58.371
  14. 4. 77.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 14 2:08.338
  15. 4. 137.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 15 2:10.024
  16. 5. 164.  DARGIEWICZ Mateusz POL-UKSJS POL 16 2:08.397
  83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 19 -----
  80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 19 -----