Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 79. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:57.661 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:58.368 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.370 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 3:05.207 | ||
5 | (5) | 137. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 3:07.068 | ||
6 | (4) | 77. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:26.274 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:57.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:57.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:04.147 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 3:04.536 | ||
5 | (6) | 196. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 3:42.477 | ||
6 | (4) | 164. | DARGIEWICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSJS | 3:48.150 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3:06.777 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 3:07.599 | ||
3 | (6) | 211. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:07.630 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:15.328 | ||
5 | (3) | 197. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | 3:25.061 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 80. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:53.793 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:53.931 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:54.171 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:57.536 | ||
5 | (2) | 86. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:59.038 | ||
6 | (6) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 3:04.218 | ||
7 | (7) | 197. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | 3:06.035 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 81. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:53.793 | |||
2. | 2. | 76. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:53.931 | |||
3. | 3. | 79. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:54.171 | |||
4. | 4. | 87. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:57.536 | |||
5. | 5. | 86. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:57.902 | |||
6. | 6. | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 3:04.218 | |||
7. | 7. | 197. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK | 2 | 7 | 3:06.035 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
8. | 3. | 113. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 3:01.370 | ||||
9. | 3. | 78. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 9 | 3:04.147 | ||||
10. | 3. | 211. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 10 | 3:07.630 | ||||
11. | 4. | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 11 | 3:04.536 | ||||
12. | 4. | 83. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:05.207 | ||||
13. | 4. | 85. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:15.328 | ||||
14. | 5. | 137. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 3:07.068 | ||||
15. | 5. | 196. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 15 | 3:42.477 | ||||
16. | 6. | 77. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:26.274 | ||||
17. | 6. | 164. | DARGIEWICZ Mateusz | POL-UKSJS | 17 | 3:48.150 | ||||
- | 80. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 19 | ----- |