Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:57.661  
2 (3) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:58.368  
3 (1) 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3:01.370  
4 (2) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 3:05.207  
5 (5) 137.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 3:07.068  
6 (4) 77.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:26.274  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:57.902  
2 (2) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:57.956  
3 (3) 78.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3:04.147  
4 (1) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 3:04.536  
5 (6) 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 3:42.477  
6 (4) 164.  DARGIEWICZ Mateusz POL-UKSJS POL 3:48.150  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:06.777  
2 (1) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 3:07.599  
3 (6) 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 3:07.630  
4 (5) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 3:15.328  
5 (3) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 3:25.061   advanced
- (2) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:53.793  
2 (4) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:53.931  
3 (1) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:54.171  
4 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:57.536  
5 (2) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:59.038  
6 (6) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 3:04.218  
7 (7) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 3:06.035  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 34 1 2:53.793
  2. 2. 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 21 2 2:53.931
  3. 3. 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 13 3 2:54.171
  4. 4. 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 8 4 2:57.536
  5. 5. 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 5 5 2:57.902
  6. 6. 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 3 6 3:04.218
  7. 7. 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 2 7 3:06.035
SERIE
  8. 3. 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 8 3:01.370
  9. 3. 78.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 9 3:04.147
  10. 3. 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 10 3:07.630
  11. 4. 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 11 3:04.536
  12. 4. 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 12 3:05.207
  13. 4. 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 13 3:15.328
  14. 5. 137.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 14 3:07.068
  15. 5. 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 15 3:42.477
  16. 6. 77.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 16 3:26.274
  17. 6. 164.  DARGIEWICZ Mateusz POL-UKSJS POL 17 3:48.150
  80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 19 -----