Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 232    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:53.834  
Split times:   [1] 19.499 (19.499) |  [2] 33.253 (13.754) |  [3] 46.310 (13.057) |  [4] 58.610 (12.300) |  [5] 1:10.531 (11.921) |  [6] 1:21.447 (10.916) |  [7] 1:32.118 (10.671) |  [8] 1:43.007 (10.889) |  [9] 1:53.834 (10.828)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.834  
2 (2) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 1:55.897  
Split times:   [1] 19.109 (19.109) |  [2] 33.098 (13.989) |  [3] 46.126 (13.028) |  [4] 58.562 (12.436) |  [5] 1:10.571 (12.009) |  [6] 1:21.702 (11.131) |  [7] 1:32.875 (11.173) |  [8] 1:44.565 (11.690) |  [9] 1:55.897 (11.332)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.897  
3 (4) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:56.851  
Split times:   [1] 19.469 (19.469) |  [2] 33.314 (13.845) |  [3] 46.444 (13.130) |  [4] 58.639 (12.195) |  [5] 1:10.855 (12.216) |  [6] 1:22.310 (11.455) |  [7] 1:33.729 (11.419) |  [8] 1:45.289 (11.560) |  [9] 1:56.851 (11.563)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.851  
4 (3) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:58.371  
Split times:   [1] 18.984 (18.984) |  [2] 32.974 (13.990) |  [3] 45.947 (12.973) |  [4] 58.437 (12.490) |  [5] 1:10.951 (12.514) |  [6] 1:22.650 (11.699) |  [7] 1:34.113 (11.463) |  [8] 1:46.093 (11.980) |  [9] 1:58.371 (12.279)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.371  
RACE: 233    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:58.777  
Split times:   [1] 25.553 (25.553) |  [2] 41.733 (16.180) |  [3] 54.325 (12.592) |  [4] 1:05.072 (10.747) |  [5] 1:15.305 (10.233) |  [6] 1:26.051 (10.746) |  [7] 1:36.918 (10.867) |  [8] 1:47.979 (11.061) |  [9] 1:58.777 (10.799)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.777  
2 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:59.549  
Split times:   [1] 24.919 (24.919) |  [2] 41.395 (16.476) |  [3] 53.984 (12.589) |  [4] 1:04.946 (10.962) |  [5] 1:15.560 (10.614) |  [6] 1:26.129 (10.569) |  [7] 1:37.065 (10.936) |  [8] 1:48.358 (11.293) |  [9] 1:59.549 (11.191)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.549  
3 (2) 78.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:02.463  
Split times:   [1] 25.255 (25.255) |  [2] 41.607 (16.352) |  [3] 54.222 (12.615) |  [4] 1:05.145 (10.923) |  [5] 1:15.923 (10.778) |  [6] 1:26.799 (10.876) |  [7] 1:38.125 (11.326) |  [8] 1:50.154 (12.029) |  [9] 2:02.463 (12.309)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.463  
4 (1) 137.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:10.024  
Split times:   [1] 25.378 (25.378) |  [2] 41.803 (16.425) |  [3] 54.525 (12.722) |  [4] 1:06.163 (11.638) |  [5] 1:18.095 (11.932) |  [6] 1:30.592 (12.497) |  [7] 1:43.865 (13.273) |  [8] 1:57.102 (13.237) |  [9] 2:10.024 (12.922)  Official Finish Time: 2:10.024  
RACE: 234    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:48.378  
Split times:   [1] 16.024 (16.024) |  [2] 27.387 (11.363) |  [3] 38.498 (11.111) |  [4] 49.507 (11.009) |  [5] 1:00.577 (11.070) |  [6] 1:11.896 (11.319) |  [7] 1:23.851 (11.955) |  [8] 1:36.110 (12.259) |  [9] 1:48.378 (12.269)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.378  
2 (5) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:50.698  
Split times:   [1] 14.659 (14.659) |  [2] 25.465 (10.806) |  [3] 36.856 (11.391) |  [4] 48.702 (11.846) |  [5] 1:00.526 (11.824) |  [6] 1:12.317 (11.791) |  [7] 1:24.742 (12.425) |  [8] 1:38.024 (13.282) |  [9] 1:50.698 (12.674)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.698  
3 (3) 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 2:05.460  
Split times:   [1] 16.474 (16.474) |  [2] 27.555 (11.081) |  [3] 38.710 (11.155) |  [4] 49.798 (11.088) |  [5] 1:00.923 (11.125) |  [6] 1:12.429 (11.506) |  [7] 1:36.455 (24.026) |  [8] 1:52.185 (15.730) |  [9] 2:05.460 (13.276)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.460  
4 (4) 77.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:08.338  
Split times:   [1] 17.855 (17.855) |  [2] 30.838 (12.983) |  [3] 44.543 (13.705) |  [4] 58.033 (13.490) |  [5] 1:11.964 (13.931) |  [6] 1:26.531 (14.567) |  [7] 1:40.791 (14.260) |  [8] 1:54.613 (13.822) |  [9] 2:08.338 (13.725)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.338  
5 (1) 164.  DARGIEWICZ Mateusz POL-UKSJS POL 2:08.397  
Split times:   [1] 18.567 (18.567) |  [2] 31.324 (12.757) |  [3] 44.136 (12.812) |  [4] 57.071 (12.935) |  [5] 1:10.827 (13.756) |  [6] 1:26.020 (15.193) |  [7] 1:40.143 (14.123) |  [8] 1:54.397 (14.254) |  [9] 2:08.397 (14.001)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.397  
RACE: 235    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:04.494  
Split times:   [1] 24.608 (24.608) |  [2] 40.434 (15.826) |  [3] 56.025 (15.591) |  [4] 1:09.662 (13.637) |  [5] 1:20.567 (10.905) |  [6] 1:31.856 (11.289) |  [7] 1:43.320 (11.464) |  [8] 1:54.629 (11.309) |  [9] 2:04.494 (9.866)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.494  
2 (5) 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:05.006  
Split times:   [1] 25.025 (25.025) |  [2] 40.775 (15.750) |  [3] 56.301 (15.526) |  [4] 1:10.016 (13.715) |  [5] 1:21.175 (11.159) |  [6] 1:32.180 (11.005) |  [7] 1:43.335 (11.155) |  [8] 1:54.701 (11.366) |  [9] 2:05.006 (10.306)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.006  
3 (1) 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:15.771  
Split times:   [1] 25.349 (25.349) |  [2] 40.905 (15.556) |  [3] 56.448 (15.543) |  [4] 1:10.045 (13.597) |  [5] 1:28.843 (18.798) |  [6] 1:40.126 (11.283) |  [7] 1:51.769 (11.643) |  [8] 2:04.104 (12.335) |  [9] 2:15.771 (11.668)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.771  
- (2) 80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 24.851 (24.851) |  [2] 40.727 (15.876) |  [3] 56.099 (15.372) |  [4] 1:09.734 (13.635) |  [5] 1:28.810 (19.076) |  [6] 1:41.440 (12.630) |  [7] 13:04:32.028  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 24.735 (24.735) |  [2] 40.593 (15.858) |  [3] 56.206 (15.613) |  [4] 1:10.030 (13.824) |  [5] 1:37.886 (27.856) |  [6] 1:59.160 (21.274) |  [7] 13:04:32.028  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 246    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:43.046  
Split times:   [1] 16.115 (16.115) |  [2] 27.379 (11.264) |  [3] 38.682 (11.303) |  [4] 49.618 (10.936) |  [5] 1:00.470 (10.852) |  [6] 1:11.166 (10.696) |  [7] 1:21.656 (10.490) |  [8] 1:32.287 (10.631) |  [9] 1:43.046 (10.759)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.046  
2 (3) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:43.141  
Split times:   [1] 16.281 (16.281) |  [2] 27.493 (11.212) |  [3] 38.815 (11.322) |  [4] 49.676 (10.861) |  [5] 1:00.564 (10.888) |  [6] 1:11.304 (10.740) |  [7] 1:21.781 (10.477) |  [8] 1:32.417 (10.636) |  [9] 1:43.141 (10.724)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.141  
3 (1) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:50.882  
Split times:   [1] 15.619 (15.619) |  [2] 27.241 (11.622) |  [3] 38.534 (11.293) |  [4] 50.042 (11.508) |  [5] 1:01.432 (11.390) |  [6] 1:13.072 (11.640) |  [7] 1:25.457 (12.385) |  [8] 1:38.440 (12.983) |  [9] 1:50.882 (12.443)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.882  
4 (4) 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:56.065  
Split times:   [1] 15.905 (15.905) |  [2] 27.203 (11.298) |  [3] 38.461 (11.258) |  [4] 49.999 (11.538) |  [5] 1:01.394 (11.395) |  [6] 1:13.518 (12.124) |  [7] 1:26.951 (13.433) |  [8] 1:41.501 (14.550) |  [9] 1:56.065 (14.564)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.065  
RACE: 247    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.853  
Split times:   [1] 16.672 (16.672) |  [2] 27.618 (10.946) |  [3] 38.433 (10.815) |  [4] 49.598 (11.165) |  [5] 1:00.285 (10.687) |  [6] 1:11.186 (10.901) |  [7] 1:22.157 (10.971) |  [8] 1:33.161 (11.004) |  [9] 1:43.853 (10.693)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.853  
2 (1) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:43.922  
Split times:   [1] 16.831 (16.831) |  [2] 27.838 (11.007) |  [3] 38.574 (10.736) |  [4] 49.739 (11.165) |  [5] 1:00.465 (10.726) |  [6] 1:11.327 (10.862) |  [7] 1:22.362 (11.035) |  [8] 1:33.273 (10.911) |  [9] 1:43.922 (10.650)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.922  
3 (4) 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:44.382  
Split times:   [1] 16.551 (16.551) |  [2] 27.633 (11.082) |  [3] 38.768 (11.135) |  [4] 49.933 (11.165) |  [5] 1:00.846 (10.913) |  [6] 1:11.597 (10.751) |  [7] 1:22.493 (10.896) |  [8] 1:33.599 (11.106) |  [9] 1:44.382 (10.783)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.382  
4 (2) 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 1:48.820  
Split times:   [1] 15.990 (15.990) |  [2] 27.352 (11.362) |  [3] 38.378 (11.026) |  [4] 49.520 (11.142) |  [5] 1:00.893 (11.373) |  [6] 1:12.465 (11.572) |  [7] 1:24.756 (12.291) |  [8] 1:36.891 (12.135) |  [9] 1:48.820 (11.930)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.820  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 253    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:36.331  
Split times:   [1] 13.484 (13.484) |  [2] 23.445 (9.961) |  [3] 33.461 (10.016) |  [4] 43.726 (10.265) |  [5] 54.026 (10.300) |  [6] 1:04.424 (10.398) |  [7] 1:15.030 (10.606) |  [8] 1:25.791 (10.761) |  [9] 1:36.331 (10.541)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.331  
2 (2) 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:36.485  
Split times:   [1] 13.222 (13.222) |  [2] 23.197 (9.975) |  [3] 33.235 (10.038) |  [4] 43.681 (10.446) |  [5] 54.185 (10.504) |  [6] 1:04.536 (10.351) |  [7] 1:15.146 (10.610) |  [8] 1:25.952 (10.806) |  [9] 1:36.485 (10.533)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.485  
3 (3) 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:36.754  
Split times:   [1] 13.605 (13.605) |  [2] 23.569 (9.964) |  [3] 33.551 (9.982) |  [4] 43.876 (10.325) |  [5] 54.337 (10.461) |  [6] 1:04.725 (10.388) |  [7] 1:15.378 (10.653) |  [8] 1:26.145 (10.767) |  [9] 1:36.754 (10.609)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.754  
4 (4) 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:51.510  
Split times:   [1] 13.798 (13.798) |  [2] 23.774 (9.976) |  [3] 33.851 (10.077) |  [4] 44.252 (10.401) |  [5] 55.356 (11.104) |  [6] 1:07.518 (12.162) |  [7] 1:20.653 (13.135) |  [8] 1:35.456 (14.803) |  [9] 1:51.510 (16.054)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.510  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 81.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:36.331
  2. 2. 79.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:36.485
  3. 3. 87.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 13 3 1:36.754
  4. 4. 86.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:43.922
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 113.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 5 1:44.382
  6. 3. 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 6 1:50.698
  7. 4. 197.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK SVK 7 1:48.820
  8. 4. 211.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 8 1:56.065
SERIE
  9. 3. 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 9 1:56.851
  10. 3. 78.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 10 2:02.463
  11. 3. 196.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 11 2:05.460
  12. 3. 76.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 12 2:15.771
  13. 4. 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 13 1:58.371
  14. 4. 77.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 14 2:08.338
  15. 4. 137.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 15 2:10.024
  16. 5. 164.  DARGIEWICZ Mateusz POL-UKSJS POL 16 2:08.397
  83.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 19 -----
  80.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 19 -----