Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  ZELIFF Luke Joef AUS AUS 1:48.254  
2 (1) 90.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarin THA THA 1:48.562  
3 (5) 17.  JAGAL Eklavya IND IND 2:01.566  
4 (3) 9.  RAFI ULYA Muhammad INA INA 2:05.208  
5 (6) 74.  KIM ChanYeop SGP SGP 2:28.620  
6 (4) 98.  PATIL Aarav USA USA 2:30.460  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarit THA THA 1:51.959  
2 (4) 75.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 1:52.670  
3 (1) 76.  POK Brandon Yan Kai SGP SGP 1:52.704  
4 (5) 92.  TAPHRM Chonlachart THA THA 1:58.424  
5 (3) 99.  PATIL Advait USA USA 2:15.577  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  TAPHRM Chonlachart THA THA 1:52.857  
2 (4) 74.  KIM ChanYeop SGP SGP 1:54.023  
3 (2) 9.  RAFI ULYA Muhammad INA INA 2:08.996  
4 (5) 98.  PATIL Aarav USA USA 2:11.610  
5 (3) 99.  PATIL Advait USA USA 2:17.424  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarit THA THA 1:42.193  
2 (5) 76.  POK Brandon Yan Kai SGP SGP 1:43.019  
3 (1) 3.  ZELIFF Luke Joef AUS AUS 1:44.732  
4 (4) 75.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 1:45.196  
5 (2) 90.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarin THA THA 1:48.639  
6 (6) 17.  JAGAL Eklavya IND IND 1:59.517  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarin THA THA 52.111
2 (4) 75.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 53.481
3 (5) 74.  KIM ChanYeop SGP SGP 54.190
4 (2) 9.  RAFI ULYA Muhammad INA INA 59.296
5 (1) 98.  PATIL Aarav USA USA 1:04.199  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarit THA THA 49.081
2 (2) 76.  POK Brandon Yan Kai SGP SGP 50.087
3 (6) 92.  TAPHRM Chonlachart THA THA 54.825
4 (4) 17.  JAGAL Eklavya IND IND 56.535
5 (3) 3.  ZELIFF Luke Joef AUS AUS 1:06.372  
6 (5) 99.  PATIL Advait USA USA 1:13.782  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  JAGAL Eklavya IND IND 58.987
2 (3) 9.  RAFI ULYA Muhammad INA INA 59.093
3 (4) 98.  PATIL Aarav USA USA 1:03.258  
4 (5) 3.  ZELIFF Luke Joef AUS AUS 1:07.823  
5 (1) 92.  TAPHRM Chonlachart THA THA 1:09.496  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarit THA THA 48.883
2 (2) 76.  POK Brandon Yan Kai SGP SGP 49.919
3 (4) 75.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 50.616
4 (3) 90.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarin THA THA 59.146
5 (5) 74.  KIM ChanYeop SGP SGP 1:00.223  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarit THA THA 1:21.967  
2 (5) 76.  POK Brandon Yan Kai SGP SGP 1:22.094  
3 (2) 3.  ZELIFF Luke Joef AUS AUS 1:23.028  
4 (4) 92.  TAPHRM Chonlachart THA THA 1:29.847  
5 (3) 17.  JAGAL Eklavya IND IND 1:36.127  
6 (6) 99.  PATIL Advait USA USA 1:43.850  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 1:25.754  
2 (3) 90.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarin THA THA 1:25.775  
3 (1) 9.  RAFI ULYA Muhammad INA INA 1:35.293  
4 (5) 74.  KIM ChanYeop SGP SGP 1:36.610  
5 (2) 98.  PATIL Aarav USA USA 1:58.830  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  TAPHRM Chonlachart THA THA 1:27.315  
2 (2) 9.  RAFI ULYA Muhammad INA INA 1:34.201  
3 (3) 17.  JAGAL Eklavya IND IND 1:34.463  
4 (5) 98.  PATIL Aarav USA USA 1:40.200  
5 (4) 74.  KIM ChanYeop SGP SGP 1:49.804  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarit THA THA 1:20.537  
2 (2) 76.  POK Brandon Yan Kai SGP SGP 1:20.955  
3 (4) 75.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 1:21.141  
4 (5) 90.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarin THA THA 1:23.070  
5 (3) 3.  ZELIFF Luke Joef AUS AUS 1:23.971  



Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 91.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarit THA THA 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 76.  POK Brandon Yan Kai SGP SGP 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 75.  ONG Ryo SGP SGP 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 90.  LOHASIRICHAI Amarin THA THA 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 3.  ZELIFF Luke Joef AUS AUS 3. 9. 5. 18 17
6. 17.  JAGAL Eklavya IND IND 6. 6. 8. 7 20
7. 74.  KIM ChanYeop SGP SGP 8. 5. 10. 6 23
8. 92.  TAPHRM Chonlachart THA THA 7. 10. 6. 5 23
9. 9.  RAFI ULYA Muhammad INA INA 9. 7. 7. 4 23
10. 98.  PATIL Aarav USA USA 10. 8. 9. 1 27
11. 99.  PATIL Advait USA USA 11. 11. 11. 33