Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  TAN Chloe AUS AUS 3:18.374  
2 (3) 85.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 3:23.554  
3 (1) 30.  SEE WAN NI SEE MAS MAS 3:23.600  
4 (2) 54.  CHIN Victoria SGP SGP 3:27.899  
5 (6) 43.  GUIMBA Xsendrie Viande R. PHI PHI 3:44.640  
6 (5) 31.  SOO Jessica MAS MAS 3:48.298  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  TAN Chloe AUS AUS 3:22.203  
2 (2) 85.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 3:24.912  
3 (3) 30.  SEE WAN NI SEE MAS MAS 3:26.149  
4 (4) 54.  CHIN Victoria SGP SGP 3:29.878  
5 (6) 31.  SOO Jessica MAS MAS 3:44.093  
6 (5) 43.  GUIMBA Xsendrie Viande R. PHI PHI 3:51.669  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  TAN Chloe AUS AUS 49.961
2 (3) 85.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 53.826
3 (1) 31.  SOO Jessica MAS MAS 1:02.528  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  SEE WAN NI SEE MAS MAS 55.633
2 (1) 54.  CHIN Victoria SGP SGP 55.796
3 (3) 43.  GUIMBA Xsendrie Viande R. PHI PHI 1:18.352  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  SOO Jessica MAS MAS 1:04.889  
2 (2) 43.  GUIMBA Xsendrie Viande R. PHI PHI 1:19.357  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  TAN Chloe AUS AUS 49.831
2 (2) 85.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 53.268
3 (3) 30.  SEE WAN NI SEE MAS MAS 54.097
4 (4) 54.  CHIN Victoria SGP SGP 54.212
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  SEE WAN NI SEE MAS MAS 2:09.769  
2 (1) 54.  CHIN Victoria SGP SGP 2:11.931  
3 (2) 43.  GUIMBA Xsendrie Viande R. PHI PHI 2:30.957  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  TAN Chloe AUS AUS 1:52.834  
2 (1) 85.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 2:06.597  
3 (3) 31.  SOO Jessica MAS MAS 2:18.325  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  SOO Jessica MAS MAS 2:17.733  
2 (2) 43.  GUIMBA Xsendrie Viande R. PHI PHI 2:18.830  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  TAN Chloe AUS AUS 1:51.331  
2 (2) 85.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 1:54.828  
3 (3) 30.  SEE WAN NI SEE MAS MAS 1:56.180  
4 (4) 54.  CHIN Victoria SGP SGP 2:00.673  



Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  TAN Chloe AUS AUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 85.  LEECHINNAPHAT Vorravalan THA THA 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 30.  SEE WAN NI SEE MAS MAS 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 54.  CHIN Victoria SGP SGP 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 31.  SOO Jessica MAS MAS 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 43.  GUIMBA Xsendrie Viande R. PHI PHI 6. 6. 6. 9 18