MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, 2018.10.06-07. HUN, 06.10. - 07.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 17.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 2:42.605  
2 (3) 14.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:42.877  
3 (5) 34.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:43.001  
4 (1) 23.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:43.459  
5 (2) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:49.530  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.282  
2 (2) 15.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.718  
3 (5) 32.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:42.211  
4 (1) 20.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:43.065  
5 (4) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:47.394  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 24.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.631  
2 (2) 19.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.918  
3 (5) 22.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.950  
4 (1) 31.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:45.954  
5 (3) 33.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:52.827  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.696  
2 (3) 33.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:09.849  
- (2) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:46.335  
2 (3) 20.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.487  
3 (5) 22.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.493  
4 (2) 34.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:46.596  
5 (6) 31.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:46.628  
6 (4) 23.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.918  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.228  
2 (5) 24.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.736  
3 (3) 17.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.796  
4 (2) 15.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.191  
5 (4) 14.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.797  
6 (6) 19.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:37.169  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 43.876
2 (2) 34.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.018
3 (1) 20.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.269
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 24.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 43.561
2 (1) 22.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 43.640
3 (2) 32.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 43.909
4 (3) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 47.001
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 43.191
2 (4) 19.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 45.112
3 (1) 31.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 45.153
4 (3) 33.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.656
RACE: 17    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 44.128
2 (1) 14.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.363
3 (3) 23.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.664
4 (4) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.332
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.435
2 (2) 31.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 45.601
3 (3) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 46.502
4 (4) 33.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.723
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 44.654
2 (2) 20.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.148
3 (3) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.507
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 42.796
2 (1) 24.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 42.933
3 (3) 34.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.730
4 (4) 14.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.274
RACE: 23    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 42.354
2 (4) 19.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 44.680
3 (3) 15.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 45.386 advanced
- (2) 22.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 47.466
2 (1) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.485
3 (3) 33.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.630
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 44.215
2 (1) 23.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.428
3 (3) 20.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.214
4 (4) 31.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.388
2 (2) 14.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.123
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 42.173
2 (2) 16.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 42.306
3 (3) 24.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 42.453
4 (5) 15.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 44.112
5 (4) 19.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 44.936
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.243  
2 (4) 32.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.381  
3 (2) 20.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.530  
4 (1) 33.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.331  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.926  
2 (1) 22.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.004  
3 (3) 34.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:40.326  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.830  
2 (2) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.730  
3 (4) 14.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.826   advanced
- (1) 23.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN PEN. penalty
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.785  
2 (2) 19.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.197  
3 (3) 31.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.801   advanced
- (4) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN PEN. penalty
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.242  
2 (3) 24.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.371  
3 (2) 19.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.917  
4 (4) 32.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.700  
5 (5) 14.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.982  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.860  
2 (2) 22.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.948  
3 (1) 15.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.998  
4 (3) 31.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.295  
5 (5) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.759  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.351  
2 (4) 20.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.445  
3 (2) 34.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.672  
4 (3) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.583  
5 (5) 33.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.620  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.020  
2 (1) 19.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.234  
3 (4) 31.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.988  
4 (2) 32.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:03.216  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.377  
2 (1) 17.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.388  
3 (2) 24.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.600  
4 (4) 22.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.565  
 
4. Distance 
MEN  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 2:25.862  
2 (6) 17.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 2:30.753  
3 (3) 24.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 2:31.069  
4 (5) 15.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 2:31.472  
5 (2) 22.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:31.934  
6 (4) 19.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:47.799  



MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, 2018.10.06-07. HUN, 06.10. - 07.10.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 1. 123 4
2. 17.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-MTK HUN 3. 1. 2. 2. 89 6
3. 24.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 2. 3. 3. 3. 60 8
4. 15.  KRUEGER Cole William HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 5. 4. 29 13
5. 19.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN 6. 5. 6. 6. 14 17
6. 22.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 4. 5. 13 21
7. 14.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 5. 7. 9. 7 21
8. 32.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 9. 8. 3 24
9. 34.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 6. 12. 3 28
10. 31.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 12. 7. 2 30
11. 20.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8. 11. 11. 1 30
12. 23.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 12. 10. 14. 36
13. 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 15. 13. 10. 38
14. 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 13. 14. 14. 41
15. 33.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 15. 13. 42