MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, 2018.10.06-07. HUN, 06.10. - 07.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 43.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 44.018 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 45.269 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 43.561 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 43.640 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 43.909 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 47.001 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 43.191 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 45.112 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 45.153 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.656 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-MTK | 44.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.363 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.332 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.435 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 45.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.502 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.723 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 44.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 45.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.507 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 42.796 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 42.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 43.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 45.274 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 42.354 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 44.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-MTK | 45.386 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 22. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 47.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.630 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 44.215 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 44.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 45.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 44.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 45.123 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 42.173 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 42.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 42.453 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-MTK | 44.112 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 44.936 |
MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, 2018.10.06-07. HUN, 06.10. - 07.10.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 17. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:42.173 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 16. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:42.306 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 24. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:42.453 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:44.112 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 19. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:44.680 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 34. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:43.730 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 14. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:44.363 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 22. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:43.640 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 32. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:43.909 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 23. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:44.428 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 20. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:45.148 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:45.153 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:46.502 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:45.332 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 33. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 0:47.630 |