MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, 2018.10.06-07. HUN, 06.10. - 07.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.321  
2 (2) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:51.304  
3 (1) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.463  
4 (6) 12.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.033  
5 (4) 1.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:54.328  
6 (5) 13.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.015  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.562  
2 (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2:51.706  
3 (4) 2.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.271  
4 (1) 30.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:52.369  
5 (6) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.928  
6 (3) 10.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.987  
7 (5) 11.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.107  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:44.727  
2 (3) 10.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:44.977  
3 (4) 11.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.112  
4 (2) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.119  
5 (5) 12.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.455  
6 (7) 13.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.284  
7 (6) 1.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.029  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.130  
2 (4) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.379  
3 (3) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.156  
4 (6) 2.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.946  
5 (5) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 3:09.277  
6 (2) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3:17.182  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 47.040
2 (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 47.074
3 (4) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.523
4 (1) 30.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:16.430  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 47.962
2 (1) 11.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 48.026
3 (4) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 48.534
4 (2) 13.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 48.658
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 45.921
2 (3) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 47.433
3 (1) 12.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.479
4 (5) 1.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.136  
- (4) 10.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 46.801
2 (3) 11.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.404
3 (2) 2.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 48.316
4 (4) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 48.346
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 45.442
2 (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 45.980
3 (3) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 46.497
4 (4) 12.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.825
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.025
2 (3) 30.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 49.114
3 (2) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.139
4 (4) 1.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.007
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 47.646
2 (4) 12.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 48.823
3 (3) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 48.849
4 (2) 2.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 49.317
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 45.281
2 (3) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 45.702
3 (2) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 45.906
4 (4) 11.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.636
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.504  
2 (2) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.690  
3 (3) 30.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.707  
4 (1) 10.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.785  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.253  
2 (4) 2.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:40.281  
3 (3) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.307  
4 (2) 12.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.116  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 27.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.283  
2 (4) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.288  
3 (2) 11.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.348  
4 (3) 1.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.404  
5 (1) 13.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.998  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.009  
2 (1) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.061  
3 (4) 2.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.915  
4 (2) 11.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.941  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.632  
2 (3) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.706  
3 (4) 30.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.895  
- (2) 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.695  
2 (5) 12.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.094  
3 (4) 13.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.102  
4 (2) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.238  
5 (3) 1.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.042  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 11.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.631  
2 (1) 30.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:35.857  
- (2) 2.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.113  
2 (1) 27.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.266  
3 (3) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:40.755  
4 (2) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.944  
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 27.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 3:13.714  
2 (1) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 3:13.872  
3 (5) 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 3:15.063  
4 (4) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3:17.108  
5 (2) 11.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3:18.515  
- (3) 2.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start



MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, 2018.10.06-07. HUN, 06.10. - 07.10.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 2. 1. 123 4
2. 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 1. 2. 97 5
3. 3.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 3. 3. 44 11
4. 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3. 7. 4. 4. 31 14
5. 11.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 9. 4. 5. 5. 18 18
6. 2.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 4. 8. 7. 9 19
7. 4.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 6. 5. 8. 8 19
8. 30.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 10. 6. 5 23
9. 12.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 11. 6. 10. 3 27
10. 10.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 8. 13. 9. 1 30
11. 13.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 12. 9. 11. 32
12. 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 12. 33
13. 1.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 13. 12. 13. 38