Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:53.684  
2 (5) 92.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:55.719  
3 (4) 55.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 3:04.180  
4 (1) 59.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 3:06.670  
5 (2) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:15.009  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3:18.812  
2 (5) 57.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 3:18.971  
3 (4) 58.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 3:20.533  
4 (3) 95.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:25.999  
5 (2) 96.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:35.567  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:02.590  
2 (2) 25.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:02.798  
3 (3) 93.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:14.648  
4 (4) 56.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3:19.699  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:49.413  
2 (2) 96.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:25.984  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 58.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.661  
2 (1) 55.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.878  
3 (2) 59.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.035  
4 (6) 95.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:59.132  
5 (3) 93.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:59.390  
6 (4) 56.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.191  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:38.847  
2 (1) 80.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:38.966  
3 (4) 25.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:42.355  
4 (5) 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:42.897  
5 (6) 57.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 2:43.092  
6 (2) 92.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:15.474  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 92.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.163
2 (1) 59.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 52.699
3 (2) 96.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.317  
- (3) 25.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 46.535
2 (3) 58.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 52.583
3 (1) 95.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.039
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.903
2 (2) 57.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 49.046
3 (1) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.740
4 (3) 93.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.355  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.800
2 (2) 55.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 53.567
3 (3) 56.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 53.950
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 46.790
2 (2) 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.415
3 (3) 58.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 52.045
4 (4) 55.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 54.217
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.079
2 (2) 92.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.559
3 (3) 57.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 47.730
4 (4) 59.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 52.406
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.391
2 (5) 93.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.272
3 (2) 95.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.411
4 (1) 56.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 54.972
5 (4) 96.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.303  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 48.594
2 (2) 58.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 51.321
3 (3) 59.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 51.480
4 (4) 55.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 53.990
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 45.767
2 (2) 92.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.731
- (1) 94.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. off track
- (4) 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.671  
2 (2) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:01.862  
3 (3) 58.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.488  
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.094  
2 (3) 92.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.179  
3 (4) 55.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.594  
4 (1) 96.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:07.691  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.475  
2 (1) 59.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.751  
3 (2) 95.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.341  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.245  
2 (2) 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.932  
3 (3) 56.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:07.668  
4 (4) 93.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:28.761  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.472  
2 (1) 92.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.621  
3 (4) 57.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.921  
4 (2) 59.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.938  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.048  
2 (1) 25.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.590  
3 (4) 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.182  
4 (3) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:49.665  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.256  
2 (2) 95.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.614  
3 (4) 56.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.268  
4 (1) 55.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.331  
5 (6) 93.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:04.576  
6 (5) 96.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:07.478  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.293  
2 (2) 57.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.613  
3 (3) 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:56.289  
4 (4) 59.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.543  
RACE: 150    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.151  
2 (1) 80.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.382  
3 (4) 92.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.478  
4 (2) 25.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.903  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:26.171  
2 (3) 94.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:26.308  
3 (6) 25.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:27.959  
4 (2) 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:32.870  
5 (4) 92.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:35.788  
6 (1) 57.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.221  



Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 80.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 2. 1. 110 5
2. 94.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 3. 1. 2. 94 5
3. 92.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 2. 3. 5. 42 11
4. 25.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 15. 4. 3. 34 22
5. 26.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 5. 4. 26 13
6. 57.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 6. 6. 16 16
7. 58.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 9. 5 22
8. 59.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 9. 7. 8. 3 24
9. 55.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 12. 2 28
10. 2.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 13. 9. 7. 2 29
11. 95.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 93.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 10. 13. 34
13. 56.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
14. 96.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 13. 14. 41