Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.726  
2 (1) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.816  
3 (4) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:55.976  
4 (5) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.434  
5 (2) 83.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:26.323  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 97.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.781  
2 (5) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:49.945  
3 (1) 64.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.411  
4 (2) 62.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.060  
5 (3) 9.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:16.018  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.356  
2 (1) 60.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.929  
3 (4) 63.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.000  
4 (3) 82.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:10.450  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:07.027  
2 (1) 9.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:10.179  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.878  
2 (1) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.087  
3 (5) 63.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.730  
4 (6) 82.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.416  
5 (4) 62.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.792  
6 (3) 64.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.803  
2 (1) 97.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.743  
3 (2) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.504  
4 (3) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.022  
5 (6) 60.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.577  
- (4) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.233
2 (1) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.866
3 (2) 63.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 55.549
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.643
2 (1) 60.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 55.445
3 (3) 62.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 58.122
4 (2) 9.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:01.856  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 54.507
2 (3) 64.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 58.633
3 (4) 83.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 59.856
- (1) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.885
2 (1) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 54.010
3 (3) 82.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 56.163
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.385
2 (2) 97.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.977
3 (3) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 53.016
4 (4) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.000
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.372
2 (2) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 53.773
3 (3) 60.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 55.562
4 (4) 64.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 57.411
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 57.303
2 (2) 82.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 57.318
3 (3) 62.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 58.591
4 (4) 83.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 59.316
5 (5) 9.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:01.293  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 54.335
2 (2) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.560
3 (3) 60.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 55.494
4 (4) 64.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:14.857  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.393
2 (3) 97.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.235
3 (2) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.179
4 (4) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 56.377
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.233  
2 (1) 60.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.447  
3 (2) 63.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.634  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.526  
2 (3) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.667  
3 (2) 64.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.031  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.145  
2 (2) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:32.506  
3 (3) 62.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.674  
4 (1) 83.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.159  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:25.568  
2 (4) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.536  
3 (1) 82.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:35.490  
4 (3) 9.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:40.665  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.638  
2 (1) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:22.664  
3 (4) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:27.135  
4 (3) 60.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.408  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:27.575  
2 (2) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.793  
3 (4) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.041  
4 (1) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.062  
2 (4) 82.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.209  
3 (3) 64.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.016  
4 (2) 62.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.104  
5 (5) 83.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.955  
6 (6) 9.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:34.991  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.831  
2 (3) 60.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.705  
3 (1) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:41.551  
4 (4) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.541  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.765  
2 (4) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.154  
3 (1) 97.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:25.290  
4 (2) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:27.062  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.816  
2 (3) 97.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.998  
3 (4) 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.122  
4 (1) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:48.316  
5 (5) 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.924  
6 (6) 60.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:07.081  



Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 98.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 97.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 2. 76 7
3. 65.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 4. 4. 2. 3. 50 10
4. 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 4. 42 10
5. 61.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 8. 5. 13 20
6. 60.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 5. 7. 6. 6. 13 18
7. 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 6. 15. 5. 7 26
8. 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 6. 7. 6 21
9. 64.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 12. 8. 11. 1 31
10. 63.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 82.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
12. 62.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 83.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 12. 13. 38
14. 9.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 14. 13. 14. 41