Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.166  
2 (4) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.228  
3 (2) 74.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.319  
4 (1) 75.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.348  
5 (3) 18.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:25.292  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.318  
2 (5) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.998  
3 (3) 88.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.063  
4 (1) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.633  
5 (4) 41.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 2:11.284  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.597  
2 (2) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:02.945  
3 (3) 41.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.495  
4 (4) 18.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:22.688  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:41.859  
2 (5) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.858  
3 (2) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.917  
4 (4) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.027  
5 (3) 88.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.388  
6 (6) 74.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.798  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 52.830
2 (1) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 52.950
3 (4) 41.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.322  
4 (2) 18.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.720  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 50.305
2 (3) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 51.377
3 (2) 75.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 51.795
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 49.473
2 (3) 88.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.526
3 (1) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.993  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 49.929
2 (2) 75.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 51.193
3 (3) 74.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 51.530
4 (4) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 51.715
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 49.212
2 (2) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 50.677
3 (3) 88.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.756
4 (4) 41.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.979  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.738  
2 (2) 18.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.161  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.264
2 (2) 74.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 52.733
3 (3) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 52.832
4 (4) 41.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.575  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 49.475
2 (2) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 50.277
3 (3) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 51.021
4 (4) 75.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 51.994
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.946  
2 (2) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.282  
3 (1) 74.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.902  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.613  
2 (2) 75.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.705  
3 (4) 41.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.063  
4 (1) 18.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.188  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.219  
2 (1) 88.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.439  
3 (3) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.507  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.946  
2 (2) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.593  
3 (3) 75.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.894  
4 (4) 74.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.199  
RACE: 116    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:20.144  
2 (3) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.580  
3 (2) 88.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.636  
4 (4) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.159  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.837  
2 (2) 18.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.845  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.780  
2 (2) 75.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.794  
3 (3) 74.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.385  
4 (4) 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.329  
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:18.414  
2 (3) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:18.465  
3 (4) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.605  
4 (2) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.768  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.733  
2 (5) 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.639  
3 (3) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.738  
4 (2) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.460  
5 (4) 88.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.079  
- (6) 75.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. off track



Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 2. 4. 71 6
3. 21.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 3. 2. 55 10
4. 19.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3. 7. 4. 3. 36 14
5. 88.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 5. 20 15
6. 75.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 4. 6. 13 17
7. 74.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 20.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 8. 2 25
9. 41.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 18.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30