Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:01.256  
2 (4) 25.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:03.552  
3 (2) 27.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:10.129  
- (1) 14.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH PEN. off track
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:57.357  
2 (3) 26.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:09.431  
3 (1) 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 2:19.605  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:09.625  
2 (2) 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 2:12.271  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:56.206  
2 (2) 45.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:01.180  
3 (3) 25.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:02.950  
4 (4) 26.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 2:03.710  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 51.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 34 1 1:56.206
  2. 2. 45.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 21 2 2:01.180
  3. 3. 25.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 2:02.950
  4. 4. 26.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 2:03.710
FINAL B
  5. 1. 27.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 5 2:09.625
  6. 2. 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 6 2:12.271
HEATS
  14.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 8 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 51.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 34 1 1:56.206
  2. (3.) 3. 25.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 2:02.950
FINAL B
  3. (5.) 1. 27.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 5 2:09.625
  4. (6.) 2. 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 6 2:12.271

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 45.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 21 2 2:01.180
  2. (4.) 4. 26.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 2:03.710
HEATS
  - 14.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 8 -----