Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 2:54.878  
2 (6) 48.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:56.957  
3 (3) 54.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:01.447  
4 (1) 16.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH BIH 3:14.969  
5 (2) 53.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:25.942  
6 (4) 37.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 3:32.533  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 36.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 2:59.984  
2 (4) 55.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:00.070  
3 (3) 35.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 3:01.239  
4 (5) 56.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:03.314  
5 (2) 17.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 3:07.392  
- (1) 33.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:55.319  
2 (2) 17.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 3:00.334  
3 (3) 16.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH BIH 3:14.686  
4 (4) 53.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:19.266  
5 (5) 37.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 3:22.612  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 3:02.814  
2 (3) 36.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 3:03.211  
3 (4) 55.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3:03.249  
4 (5) 35.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 3:04.497  
5 (6) 54.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:08.811  
6 (2) 48.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3:11.941  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 49.978
2 (4) 17.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 50.515
3 (3) 54.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 51.343
4 (1) 37.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 1:01.762  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 49.939
2 (4) 55.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 50.065
3 (2) 16.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH BIH 1:01.330  
4 (1) 53.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:19.769  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.117
2 (2) 56.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.423
3 (3) 48.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.248
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 49.696
2 (1) 36.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 49.807
3 (3) 56.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 49.873
4 (4) 48.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.547
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 48.049
2 (2) 35.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 49.296
3 (3) 17.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 51.058
4 (4) 54.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 51.908
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH BIH 59.080
2 (3) 53.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 59.702
3 (2) 37.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 1:01.333  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.768
2 (2) 17.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 50.811
3 (3) 54.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 50.925
4 (4) 48.  LES Ina SLO SLO 52.156
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 47.826
2 (2) 35.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 49.031
3 (3) 55.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 49.113
4 (4) 36.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 49.891
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 35.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 1:51.891  
2 (3) 55.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:51.940  
3 (1) 53.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:59.983  
4 (2) 16.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH BIH 2:00.949  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:45.115  
2 (3) 56.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:46.828  
3 (1) 48.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:48.108  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 1:59.391  
2 (3) 36.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 1:59.463  
3 (1) 54.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:01.167  
- (4) 37.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. no finish
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 1:40.379  
2 (3) 17.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 1:41.147  
3 (1) 56.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:41.149  
4 (2) 35.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 1:41.169  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:45.604  
2 (3) 55.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:46.248  
3 (2) 48.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:50.644  
4 (4) 53.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:10.335  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:53.063  
2 (1) 16.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH BIH 2:12.663  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 1:42.995  
2 (1) 56.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:43.474  
3 (3) 48.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:46.508  
4 (4) 53.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 2:10.483  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1:41.988  
2 (2) 17.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 1:43.276  
3 (4) 55.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:43.559  
- (1) 36.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. impeding



Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 55.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
3. 36.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 4. 4. 29 10
4. 35.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 2. 5. 29 11
5. 17.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 8. 6. 2. 21 16
6. 54.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 7. 9. 5 21
7. 48.  LES Ina SLO SLO 6. 8. 7. 3 21
8. 56.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 7. 5. 6. 18
9. 53.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 10. 10. 8. 28
10. 16.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH BIH 9. 9. 10. 28
11. 37.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 11. 12. 34

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 55.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9
2. (3.) 36.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO 2. 4. 4. 29 10
3. (7.) 48.  LES Ina SLO SLO 6. 8. 7. 3 21
4. (9.) 53.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 10. 10. 8. 28
5. (11.) 37.  PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 11. 12. 34

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 56.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 7. 5. 6. 18
2. (10.) 16.  HASANEFENDIĆ Hana BIH BIH 9. 9. 10. 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 34.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 35.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 2. 5. 29 11
3. (5.) 17.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH BIH 8. 6. 2. 21 16
4. (6.) 54.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 7. 9. 5 21