Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 58.218
2 (2) 25.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 59.795
3 (1) 14.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 1:00.073  
4 (4) 27.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:02.200  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 51.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 54.875
2 (2) 26.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.112  
- (1) 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 1:00.364  
2 (2) 27.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.324  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 55.303
2 (2) 45.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 58.368
3 (3) 25.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 59.928
4 (4) 26.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 1:00.616  



Alpe Adria Trophy, Sarajevo Open 2018, BIH, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 51.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 34 1 0:54.875
  2. 2. 45.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 21 2 0:58.218
  3. 3. 25.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 0:59.795
  4. 4. 26.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:00.112
FINAL B
  5. 1. 14.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 5 1:00.073
  6. 2. 27.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 6 1:02.200
HEATS
  24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 8 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) 1. 51.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 34 1 0:54.875
  2. (3.) 3. 25.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 13 3 0:59.795
FINAL B
  3. (6.) 2. 27.  VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO 6 1:02.200
HEATS
  - 24.  AŠČIĆ Petra CRO-METEOR CRO 8 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) 2. 45.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 21 2 0:58.218
  2. (4.) 4. 26.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:00.112
FINAL B
  3. (5.) 1. 14.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 5 1:00.073