Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 2:57.950  
2 (3) 91.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2:59.080  
3 (5) 93.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 2:59.730  
4 (4) 92.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 3:01.760  
5 (7) 53.  MANOLACHE ROXANA ROU-CORONA ROU 3:09.300  
6 (2) 107.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 3:12.110  
7 (6) 116.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3:27.230  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 48.160
2 (2) 93.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 50.100
3 (3) 53.  MANOLACHE ROXANA ROU-CORONA ROU 52.510
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.570  
2 (4) 116.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:06.810  
3 (2) 92.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 1:08.230  
4 (3) 107.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 1:17.670  
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 47.000
2 (2) 91.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 47.320
3 (3) 93.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 48.640
4 (4) 116.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 1:05.450  
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:57.290  
2 (2) 93.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 1:57.760  
3 (3) 92.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 1:59.420  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1:53.000  
2 (4) 107.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 1:53.260  
3 (3) 53.  MANOLACHE ROXANA ROU-CORONA ROU 1:55.800  
4 (2) 116.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 2:18.320  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 107.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 1:40.540  
2 (1) 63.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:40.600  
3 (2) 91.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2:03.020  
- (3) 93.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU PEN. penalty



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 91.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 107.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 7. 1. 37 14
4. 93.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 4. 26 10
5. 116.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 7. 4. 7. 10 18
6. 92.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 4. 6. 6. 8 16
7. 53.  MANOLACHE ROXANA ROU-CORONA ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 93.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 4. 26 10
2. (7.) 53.  MANOLACHE ROXANA ROU-CORONA ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 91.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 3. 55 7
2. (5.) 116.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 7. 4. 7. 10 18
3. (6.) 92.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 4. 6. 6. 8 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 63.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (3.) 107.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 7. 1. 37 14