Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 2:31.130  
2 (4) 110.  ANTAL Tamas ROU-SCMC ROU 2:31.450  
3 (5) 111.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2:32.010  
4 (3) 58.  NEDELEA COSMIN ROU-CORONA ROU 2:33.170  
5 (7) 102.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 3:07.860  
6 (6) 103.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU-ISK ROU 3:08.540  
7 (1) 104.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 111.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 45.360
2 (1) 105.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 46.450
3 (3) 103.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU-ISK ROU 46.760
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  ANTAL Tamas ROU-SCMC ROU 44.260
2 (4) 104.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 44.570
3 (2) 58.  NEDELEA COSMIN ROU-CORONA ROU 45.450
4 (3) 102.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 51.020
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 44.100
2 (3) 111.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 44.390
3 (4) 104.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 44.670
4 (2) 110.  ANTAL Tamas ROU-SCMC ROU 45.040
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  ANTAL Tamas ROU-SCMC ROU 1:46.260  
2 (1) 105.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1:46.390  
3 (3) 58.  NEDELEA COSMIN ROU-CORONA ROU 1:47.130  
4 (4) 103.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU-ISK ROU 1:50.920  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:48.400  
2 (2) 104.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 1:48.480  
3 (3) 102.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 1:52.160  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 104.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 1:42.230  
2 (1) 105.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1:42.390  
3 (3) 110.  ANTAL Tamas ROU-SCMC ROU 1:42.570  
4 (2) 111.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:44.320  



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 104.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 7. 3. 1. 49 11
3. 110.  ANTAL Tamas ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 111.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 3. 2. 4. 42 9
5. 58.  NEDELEA COSMIN ROU-CORONA ROU 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 102.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 5. 7. 6. 5 18
7. 103.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU-ISK ROU 6. 6. 7. 3 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 58.  NEDELEA COSMIN ROU-CORONA ROU 4. 5. 5. 8 14
2. (6.) 102.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 5. 7. 6. 5 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 105.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 104.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 7. 3. 1. 49 11
3. (3.) 110.  ANTAL Tamas ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. (7.) 103.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU-ISK ROU 6. 6. 7. 3 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 111.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 3. 2. 4. 42 9