Biography for

Name:BALÁZS Tünde
Country:ROU    ROU
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:09.11.1994
Age:22
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:MIERCUREA CIUC
Club:CSUBV



Hobbies:Cycling, Computer Games
Website:

Results of 49 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS45.035Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS49.276Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS52.319Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES46.971Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
500 mLADIES47.000Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
500 mLADIES47.000Romanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS93.471Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.987Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.173Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
1000 mLADIES1:36.696Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1000 mLADIES1:38.106Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1000 mLADIES1:39.009Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
1500 mLADIES2:29.132Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:34.390Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:34.504Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceLADIESRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
1. PlaceLADIESRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceLADIESDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
2. PlaceLADIESDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceLADIESDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
7. PlaceLADIESJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIESRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceLADIESDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
2. PlaceLADIESDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
2. PlaceLADIESRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
2. PlaceLADIESRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR LADIESShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
28. PlaceLADIESISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
5. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
9. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
7. PlaceLADIESAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
1. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
1. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.03. - 19.03.2017
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
3. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
11. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
3. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
28. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
4. PlaceLADIES500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian National Senior Championship,, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
1. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
2. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
4. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
4. PlaceLADIES500 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mRomanian National Senior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES1500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES1000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
25. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
34. PlaceLADIES500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
26. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
32. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
8. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
13. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
3. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
25. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
21. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
4. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
9. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
37. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
6. PlaceLADIES500 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
6. PlaceLADIES1000 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mLatvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
10. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mAustrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
11. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
24. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES2000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006