Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
2 (6) 83.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
3 (11) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
4 (5) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
5 (9) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
6 (1) 100.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
7 (2) 51.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME
8 (99) 103.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
9 (12) 50.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME
10 (13) 92.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
11 (3) 54.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN NO TIME
12 (7) 104.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
13 (8) 101.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 59.374
2 (1) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:01.842  
3 (3) 50.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:02.203  
4 (4) 104.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.968  
2 (1) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.207  
3 (2) 92.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:07.774  
4 (4) 103.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:12.158  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.102
2 (1) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.818  
3 (4) 100.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.932  
4 (3) 54.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 1:08.645  
5 (5) 101.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.919  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.626
2 (2) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.905
3 (4) 83.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 59.344
4 (3) 100.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.503
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 59.615
2 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.345  
3 (4) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.421  
- (3) 50.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. 2 false starts
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:02.948  
2 (3) 103.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:10.796  
3 (2) 54.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 1:15.418  
4 (5) 101.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
- (4) 104.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.400  
2 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.726  
3 (2) 100.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 61    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.120
2 (2) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 56.008
3 (3) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.354  
4 (4) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.771  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 51.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 38.541
2 (1) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 40.382
3 (2) 92.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 41.914
4 (4) 103.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.112
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 39.980
2 (5) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 40.492
3 (2) 100.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.520
4 (1) 54.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 44.930
- (3) 104.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 68    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 39.602
2 (4) 83.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 40.637
3 (2) 50.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 41.137
4 (1) 101.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.755
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.710
2 (2) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 38.471
3 (3) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 40.774
4 (4) 100.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.013
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 40.014
2 (3) 83.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 40.557
3 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 40.969
4 (4) 50.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 41.122
2 (2) 54.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 44.777
3 (3) 103.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.487
4 (4) 101.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.898
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 40.514
2 (1) 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 40.587
3 (3) 100.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.088
4 (4) 50.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.103
RACE: 94    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 36.803
2 (2) 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 37.077
3 (4) 83.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 39.921
4 (3) 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME



Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 1. 1. 70 9
2. 65.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 91.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 83.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. 90.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 5. 16 13
6. 66.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 100.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 7. 7. 3 20
8. 50.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 8. 8. 1 25
9. 92.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 9. 1 28
10. 103.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 10. 11. 1 29
11. 54.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 11. 11. 10. 1 32
12. 101.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 12. 12. 1 37
13. 104.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 13. 14. 1 39