Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.043  
2 (3) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.138  
3 (1) 19.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.244  
4 (4) 30.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:04.104  
- (2) 27.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 2:20.444  
2 (2) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:22.007  
3 (5) 15.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 2:28.887  
4 (3) 32.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:31.034  
5 (4) 28.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 10    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2:49.748  
2 (4) 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.116  
3 (1) 17.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.668  
4 (3) 26.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:51.643  
5 (5) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:51.762  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.928  
2 (5) 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 2:47.524  
3 (4) 31.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:47.698  
4 (1) 21.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.951  
5 (2) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.104  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 2:20.132  
2 (5) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 2:20.309  
3 (4) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 2:21.424  
4 (2) 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 2:24.025  
5 (6) 19.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:24.261  
6 (3) 31.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:26.509  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 2:31.087  
2 (4) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2:31.198  
3 (2) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:31.747  
4 (6) 17.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.380  
5 (5) 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.416  
6 (3) 15.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:42.400  
2 (2) 21.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 2:42.574  
3 (6) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.084  
4 (4) 28.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:45.218  
5 (7) 30.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:50.080  
6 (5) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
- (3) 26.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.820  
2 (2) 19.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.838  
3 (3) 31.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:09.829  
4 (5) 17.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 3:10.016  
5 (4) 15.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 3:14.358  
6 (1) 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.596  
2 (4) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.025  
3 (5) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2:36.840  
4 (6) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:36.907  
5 (3) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.174  
6 (2) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 43.331
2 (3) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 45.154
3 (4) 21.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 47.690
4 (2) 30.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.202
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 41.987
2 (2) 31.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.064
3 (1) 26.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 49.099
4 (4) 15.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 42.807
2 (4) 27.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 44.943
3 (3) 17.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 45.332
4 (2) 32.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.045
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 44.047
2 (4) 19.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.241
3 (1) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 50.038
- (3) 28.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 52    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 42.369
2 (2) 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 44.885
3 (1) 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 44.991
4 (4) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.877
 
MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 42.233
2 (2) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 42.362
3 (3) 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 44.003
4 (4) 31.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.882
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 42.417
2 (2) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 43.032
3 (3) 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 43.714
4 (4) 17.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 42.483
2 (4) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 43.442
3 (3) 27.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 44.401
4 (2) 19.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 51.361
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 42.048
2 (1) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 42.151
3 (3) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 42.951
4 (4) 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 43.617
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 41.844
2 (1) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 42.510
3 (3) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 42.772
4 (4) 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 44.618
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 48.138
2 (1) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.222
3 (3) 30.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.632
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.095
2 (3) 26.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.500
3 (2) 21.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 48.793
4 (4) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 50.853
RACE: 104    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 45.372
2 (3) 31.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.708
3 (2) 17.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 51.635
4 (4) 19.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 105    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 43.627
2 (2) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 43.699
3 (3) 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 44.003
4 (4) 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 45.544
RACE: 106    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 41.554
2 (3) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 41.667
3 (1) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 41.737
4 (4) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 42.350
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.028  
2 (3) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.111  
3 (1) 15.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.208  
4 (2) 26.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.100  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.025  
2 (3) 31.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.096  
3 (1) 21.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.028  
4 (2) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.459  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:44.269  
2 (3) 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.545  
3 (2) 17.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.599  
4 (4) 30.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.228  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.749  
2 (4) 19.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.180  
3 (1) 32.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.241  
4 (3) 28.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.453  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.080  
2 (3) 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.423  
3 (1) 27.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:36.637  
4 (4) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.962  
 
MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:42.518  
2 (1) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.619  
3 (3) 19.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.656  
4 (2) 31.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.868  
RACE: 116    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.656  
2 (4) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.228  
3 (3) 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.364  
4 (2) 15.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.757  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.340  
2 (1) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.628  
3 (4) 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.176  
4 (2) 27.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:36.663  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.905  
2 (4) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:31.152  
3 (2) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.915  
4 (3) 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.101  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.883  
2 (4) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.362  
3 (2) 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.815  
4 (1) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.391  
2 (3) 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.687  
3 (2) 28.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.163  
4 (4) 30.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.134  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 17.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.059  
2 (3) 32.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.596  
3 (1) 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.839  
4 (2) 21.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.007  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
2 (4) 31.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
3 (2) 15.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
4 (1) 27.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 128    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.266  
2 (4) 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.417  
3 (3) 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.443  
- (1) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impr. racing suit
RACE: 129    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.825  
2 (3) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.020  
3 (2) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 1:33.184  
4 (4) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.156  
 
4. Distance 
MEN  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 2:31.564  
2 (3) 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 2:31.622  
3 (1) 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 2:32.346  
4 (4) 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 2:33.851  
5 (6) 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 2:36.272  
6 (5) 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:39.974  



Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  LIU Shaonlin Sandor HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 2. 1. 110 5
2. 12.  LIU Shaoang HUN-MTK HUN 1. 3. 1. 2. 102 5
3. 23.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN-PSN HUN 3. 2. 3. 5. 52 8
4. 4.  OLÁH Bence HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 6. 27 12
5. 16.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 5. 3. 16 17
6. 20.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 8. 4. 13 18
7. 18.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 14.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-MTK HUN 12. 8. 6. 26
9. 19.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 8. 12. 9. 29
10. 31.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 17.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 13. 34
12. 15.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 11. 17. 11. 39
13. 32.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 13. 14. 40
14. 27.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 21. 9. 12. 42
15. 21.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 14. 15. 16. 45
16. 5.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 15. 16. 18. 49
17. 26.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 19. 14. 17. 50
18. 6.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 18. 18. 15. 51
19. 28.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 16. 21. 19. 56
20. 30.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 19. 20. 56