Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.104  
2 (1) 11.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:56.377  
3 (4) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.735  
4 (5) 10.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.084  
- (2) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
- (6) 29.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.358  
2 (3) 25.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.486  
3 (6) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.519  
4 (5) 3.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 3:04.394   advanced
5 (4) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3:10.303   advanced
- (2) 22.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
- (1) 10.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN seeded
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:41.925  
2 (2) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:42.680  
3 (3) 25.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:43.643  
4 (5) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2:44.703  
5 (7) 3.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:47.061  
6 (6) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:51.970  
7 (4) 11.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.520  
8 (8) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.126  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 46.750
2 (1) 3.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 47.737
3 (3) 22.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 49.770
4 (4) 10.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 50.559
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 45.950
2 (1) 11.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.078
3 (4) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 50.580
- (2) 29.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 25.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 46.652
2 (1) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 46.789
3 (2) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.400
4 (3) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 51.231
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 46.268
2 (1) 25.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 46.504
3 (3) 11.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 48.936
4 (4) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.390
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 46.983
2 (2) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 48.456
3 (3) 3.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 52.883
- (4) 22.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN PEN. no finish
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 50.262
2 (2) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 50.703
3 (3) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 51.181
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.074
2 (2) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.373
3 (3) 3.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 45.903
2 (1) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 46.363
3 (2) 25.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 46.403
4 (4) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 46.469
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.484  
2 (2) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:40.741  
3 (4) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.890  
4 (3) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.194  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.413  
2 (1) 3.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:40.418  
3 (2) 10.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.844  
4 (3) 22.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 1:45.536  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.595  
2 (4) 11.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.101  
3 (1) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.523  
- (3) 29.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN PEN. no start
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.978  
2 (2) 25.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:10.080  
3 (3) 11.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:10.207  
4 (4) 10.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:10.378  
RACE: 119    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.708  
2 (1) 24.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:58.789  
3 (2) 3.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.542  
4 (4) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.058  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.020  
2 (2) 22.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 1:44.248  
3 (3) 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.605  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.204  
2 (2) 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.450  
3 (3) 11.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.505  
4 (4) 10.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.003  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.413  
2 (3) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.630  
3 (4) 25.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.867  
4 (1) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
 
4. Distance 
LADIES  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 24.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:39.036  
2 (4) 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2:40.195  
3 (2) 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2:40.407  
4 (3) 25.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.471  
5 (6) 3.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:44.953  
6 (1) 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:49.409  



Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 8.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 2. 3. 76 6
3. 25.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 3. 4. 47 9
4. 2.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 2. 45 12
5. 3.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 5. 5. 10 17
6. 1.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 6. 10. 9. 6. 6 25
7. 11.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 7. 2 19
8. 7.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 8. 11. 11. 1 30
9. 9.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 13. 6. 6. 25
10. 10.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 8. 26
11. 22.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 13. 8. 10. 31
29.  KESZLER Andrea HUN-TDKE HUN