Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:22.617 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.235 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:26.009 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:20.056 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:27.076 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.160 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | SROKA Wojciech | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:20.864 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:22.251 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:22.868 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:23.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:24.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | BIEGA Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.818 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:27.454 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:27.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:27.678 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:34.443 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.458 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:23.753 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:27.919 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:27.968 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:26.085 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:26.193 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:27.780 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:27.800 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:17.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:22.315 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:24.738 | ||
- | (3) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:19.736 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:19.852 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:21.224 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:21.260 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:15.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:21.224 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:28.660 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:24.048 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:24.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:24.237 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:24.875 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:15.514 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:16.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.742 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:16.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:19.570 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:18.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.775 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:21.119 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:22.089 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:23.226 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:26.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:23.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:27.462 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:13.368 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:15.434 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:19.570 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:17.766 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:18.333 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:16.398 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:18.775 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 1:21.119 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:21.224 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:22.868 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:21.224 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:26.009 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 108. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:21.260 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 1:23.991 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:27.076 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:23.753 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | A | 3. | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:27.919 | |||
18. | A | 3. | 75. | BIEGA Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 1:55.818 | |||
19. | A | 4. | 55. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:27.968 | |||
20. | A | 4. | 16. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 1:34.443 | |||
21. | A | 4. | 20. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | NO TIME | |||
21. | A | 4. | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | NO TIME | |||
21. | A | 4. | 21. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | NO TIME | |||
21. | A | 4. | 84. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 21 | NO TIME | |||
25. | A | 5. | 5. | SROKA Wojciech | POL-AZSO | 25 | NO TIME | |||
25. | A | 5. | 17. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | NO TIME |