Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 48.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 52.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 53.918 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 57.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 57.568 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 48.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 50.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 53.407 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | BIEGA Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 59.206 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.529 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 52.096 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 52.390 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 52.624 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | SROKA Wojciech | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.521 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.586 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 50.586 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 53.992 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 51.393 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 51.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 56.622 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.679 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 49.688 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 49.865 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 52.558 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 52.592 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.839 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 51.456 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 58.451 | ||
- | (3) | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 50.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 51.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 52.337 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 48.286 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.634 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 52.559 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.845 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.847 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 48.094 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 50.134 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.220 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 48.639 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 48.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.960 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 46.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 48.687 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 48.900 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 49.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.123 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 51.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 52.369 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 52.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 55.385 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 52.367 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 53.341 | ||
- | (3) | 84. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:46.220 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.542 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:46.720 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:48.639 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:48.089 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:48.094 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:48.960 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:50.134 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:48.634 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 0:51.454 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:52.390 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:55.385 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 108. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 13 | 0:52.096 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 21. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 0:52.337 | |||
15. | D | - | 84. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:52.551 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 0:53.918 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | A | 3. | 16. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 0:57.568 | |||
18. | A | 3. | 20. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | NO TIME | |||
19. | A | 4. | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 0:52.624 | |||
20. | A | 4. | 55. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:53.992 | |||
21. | A | 4. | 75. | BIEGA Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 0:59.206 | |||
22. | A | 4. | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 1:07.679 | |||
23. | A | 4. | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 23 | NO TIME | |||
24. | A | 5. | 17. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | NO TIME | |||
24. | A | 5. | 5. | SROKA Wojciech | POL-AZSO | 24 | NO TIME | |||
A | - | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 27 | NO TIME |