Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:54.070 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.115 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 5. | SROKA Wojciech | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:49.509 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.998 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:53.828 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:54.617 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:50.973 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:51.411 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.492 | ||
- | (3) | 108. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:44.304 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.440 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.844 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | BIEGA Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.656 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:47.246 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.997 | ||
- | (2) | 17. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.825 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:04.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:09.719 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:58.307 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.613 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:00.653 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:01.789 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:54.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:55.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.395 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.394 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:48.047 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.464 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:01.001 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.962 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:56.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:58.820 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:01.725 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.368 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:45.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:45.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.913 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:43.034 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:46.341 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:50.071 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.948 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:44.923 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 1:45.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:45.994 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:55.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:56.814 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.634 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:52.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.932 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.719 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:59.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:59.605 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.199 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:13.487 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 83. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:39.092 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 67. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:44.923 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:43.034 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 61. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:45.075 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 60. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:45.274 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 57. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:46.341 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 76. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 1:52.825 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 58. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:47.246 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 65. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:51.411 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 77. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:48.997 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 84. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:49.464 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 66. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:00.653 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 64. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:45.440 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 63. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:59.605 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:55.115 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 59. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:53.828 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
17. | A | 5. | 21. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:56.492 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
18. | A | 4. | 62. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:54.617 | |||
19. | A | 4. | 16. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:00.844 | |||
20. | A | 4. | 19. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME | |||
21. | A | 5. | 75. | BIEGA Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2:02.656 | |||
22. | A | 5. | 20. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | NO TIME | |||
A | - | 5. | SROKA Wojciech | POL-AZSO | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 55. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 17. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 108. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 27 | NO TIME |