2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  DONG Jason USA USA 1. 1. 1. 2. 123 5
2. 15.  LIU Aaron USA-DIRECT USA 2. 4. 2. 1. 84 9
3. 32.  LIU Aidan USA-PINSTT USA 3. 2. 3. 3. 60 11
4. 1.  LIAO Brandon USA-PINSTT USA 4. 5. 4. 4. 29 17
5. 25.  NIU Kevin USA-DIRECT USA 5. 3. 5. 5. 28 18
6. 18.  JONES Wesley USA-FTSST USA 6. 6. 6. 6. 12 24
7. 13.  EHNING Marcello Gaus USA-NBSSC USA 7. 8. 7. 7. 7 29
8. 55.  MAIN Isabella USA-GESS USA 8. 7. 8. 11. 4 34
9. 34.  DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan USA-DIRECT USA 14. 15. 12. 8. 1 49
10. 10.  RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth USA-PINSTT USA 9. 9. 9. 12. 39
11. 2.  WANG William USA-PINSTT USA 10. 11. 11. 9. 41
12. 40.  CAO Andrea USA-PINSTT USA 11. 10. 10. 15. 46
13. 33.  OLIJNYK Ryan USA-PRSC USA 12. 12. 13. 10. 47
14. 57.  MAHMUD Noemia USA-NBSSC USA 13. 14. 14. 13. 54
15. 44.  LIN Ethan USA-PTSC USA 16. 13. 15. 14. 58
16. 6.  LORENZ Matthew USA-NBSSC USA 17. 16. 16. 16. 65
17. 43.  CHIEN Ian USA-DIRECT USA 15. 17. 17. 17. 66

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 55.  MAIN Isabella USA-GESS USA 8. 7. 8. 11. 4 34
2. (12.) 40.  CAO Andrea USA-PINSTT USA 11. 10. 10. 15. 46
3. (14.) 57.  MAHMUD Noemia USA-NBSSC USA 13. 14. 14. 13. 54

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 48.  DONG Jason USA USA 1. 1. 1. 2. 123 5
2. (2.) 15.  LIU Aaron USA-DIRECT USA 2. 4. 2. 1. 84 9
3. (3.) 32.  LIU Aidan USA-PINSTT USA 3. 2. 3. 3. 60 11
4. (4.) 1.  LIAO Brandon USA-PINSTT USA 4. 5. 4. 4. 29 17
5. (5.) 25.  NIU Kevin USA-DIRECT USA 5. 3. 5. 5. 28 18
6. (6.) 18.  JONES Wesley USA-FTSST USA 6. 6. 6. 6. 12 24
7. (7.) 13.  EHNING Marcello Gaus USA-NBSSC USA 7. 8. 7. 7. 7 29
8. (9.) 34.  DERHEIMER Quinn Jonathan USA-DIRECT USA 14. 15. 12. 8. 1 49
9. (10.) 10.  RHODEHAMEL Elizabeth USA-PINSTT USA 9. 9. 9. 12. 39
10. (11.) 2.  WANG William USA-PINSTT USA 10. 11. 11. 9. 41
11. (13.) 33.  OLIJNYK Ryan USA-PRSC USA 12. 12. 13. 10. 47
12. (15.) 44.  LIN Ethan USA-PTSC USA 16. 13. 15. 14. 58
13. (16.) 6.  LORENZ Matthew USA-NBSSC USA 17. 16. 16. 16. 65
14. (17.) 43.  CHIEN Ian USA-DIRECT USA 15. 17. 17. 17. 66



2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 2
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  CHAN Vincent USA-PRSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 5. 2. 162 11
2. 60.  WOBESER Keith USA-EPSSC USA 2. 3. 2. 3. 2. 4. 97 16
3. 12.  EGGERS Callum USA-NBSSC USA 3. 2. 6. 2. 6. 1. 95 20
4. 22.  COLLINS KIERAN USA-MSC USA 4. 7. 3. 5. 1. 3. 75 23
5. 23.  CHEN Winny USA-DIRECT USA 5. 4. 7. 4. 3. 5. 41 28
6. 63.  CHEN Winston USA-DIRECT USA 6. 5. 4. 6. 7. 6. 24 34
7. 53.  GUO Olivia USA-DIRECT USA 8. 6. 8. 8. 4. 8. 15 42
8. 64.  CHAN Vanessa USA-PRSC USA 7. 8. 5. 7. 8. 7. 13 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 23.  CHEN Winny USA-DIRECT USA 5. 4. 7. 4. 3. 5. 41 28
2. (7.) 53.  GUO Olivia USA-DIRECT USA 8. 6. 8. 8. 4. 8. 15 42
3. (8.) 64.  CHAN Vanessa USA-PRSC USA 7. 8. 5. 7. 8. 7. 13 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 46.  CHAN Vincent USA-PRSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 5. 2. 162 11
2. (2.) 60.  WOBESER Keith USA-EPSSC USA 2. 3. 2. 3. 2. 4. 97 16
3. (3.) 12.  EGGERS Callum USA-NBSSC USA 3. 2. 6. 2. 6. 1. 95 20
4. (4.) 22.  COLLINS KIERAN USA-MSC USA 4. 7. 3. 5. 1. 3. 75 23
5. (6.) 63.  CHEN Winston USA-DIRECT USA 6. 5. 4. 6. 7. 6. 24 34



2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 3
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  MONTES Martzel USA-NBSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 204 6
2. 45.  YU Aiden USA-DIRECT USA 4. 2. 2. 2. 2. 2. 113 14
3. 50.  REINOLD Seth USA-GESS USA 2. 3. 3. 3. 3. 3. 86 17
4. 31.  CHEN William USA-DIRECT USA 3. 4. 4. 4. 4. 4. 53 23
5. 36.  TIAN Samuel USA-DIRECT USA 5. 5. 5. 6. 6. 7. 23 34
6. 20.  LENZ August USA-DIRECT USA 7. 7. 6. 7. 5. 5. 19 37
7. 58.  THOUMA Nathaniel USA-NBSSC USA 6. 6. 7. 5. 7. 6. 18 37

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 5.  MONTES Martzel USA-NBSSC USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 204 6
2. (2.) 45.  YU Aiden USA-DIRECT USA 4. 2. 2. 2. 2. 2. 113 14
3. (3.) 50.  REINOLD Seth USA-GESS USA 2. 3. 3. 3. 3. 3. 86 17
4. (4.) 31.  CHEN William USA-DIRECT USA 3. 4. 4. 4. 4. 4. 53 23
5. (5.) 36.  TIAN Samuel USA-DIRECT USA 5. 5. 5. 6. 6. 7. 23 34
6. (6.) 20.  LENZ August USA-DIRECT USA 7. 7. 6. 7. 5. 5. 19 37
7. (7.) 58.  THOUMA Nathaniel USA-NBSSC USA 6. 6. 7. 5. 7. 6. 18 37



2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 4
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  WU Jiaxuan USA-DIRECT USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 4. 178 9
2. 17.  LI Lari USA-DIRECT USA 2. 2. 3. 3. 2. 1. 123 13
3. 26.  YIN James USA-DIRECT USA 4. 3. 2. 2. 3. 3. 89 17
4. 62.  LIN Hugh USA-NBSSC USA 5. 5. 5. 4. 5. 2. 49 26
5. 39.  LI Aaron USA-DIRECT USA 3. 4. 6. 5. 4. 6. 40 28
6. 8.  LI Amber USA-DIRECT USA 6. 6. 4. 6. 6. 5. 25 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 17.  LI Lari USA-DIRECT USA 2. 2. 3. 3. 2. 1. 123 13
2. (6.) 8.  LI Amber USA-DIRECT USA 6. 6. 4. 6. 6. 5. 25 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 11.  WU Jiaxuan USA-DIRECT USA 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 4. 178 9
2. (3.) 26.  YIN James USA-DIRECT USA 4. 3. 2. 2. 3. 3. 89 17
3. (4.) 62.  LIN Hugh USA-NBSSC USA 5. 5. 5. 4. 5. 2. 49 26
4. (5.) 39.  LI Aaron USA-DIRECT USA 3. 4. 6. 5. 4. 6. 40 28



2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 5
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  SMITH Landon USA-UCBSSC USA 2. 1. 1. 2. 1. 2. 165 9
2. 28.  HAN Alex USA-DIRECT USA 1. 2. 2. 1. 3. 1. 157 10
3. 42.  LI Brian USA-DIRECT USA 3. 3. 3. 3. 2. 3. 86 17
4. 47.  LAISER Maximilian USA-NBSSC USA 5. 4. 5. 5. 4. 4. 39 27
5. 56.  GROVER Kelly USA-DIRECT USA 4. 6. 4. 4. 5. 5. 37 28
6. 61.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 6. 5. 6. 6. 6. 6. 20 35

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 56.  GROVER Kelly USA-DIRECT USA 4. 6. 4. 4. 5. 5. 37 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 37.  SMITH Landon USA-UCBSSC USA 2. 1. 1. 2. 1. 2. 165 9
2. (2.) 28.  HAN Alex USA-DIRECT USA 1. 2. 2. 1. 3. 1. 157 10
3. (3.) 42.  LI Brian USA-DIRECT USA 3. 3. 3. 3. 2. 3. 86 17
4. (4.) 47.  LAISER Maximilian USA-NBSSC USA 5. 4. 5. 5. 4. 4. 39 27
5. (6.) 61.  WOBESER Benjamin USA-EPSSC USA 6. 5. 6. 6. 6. 6. 20 35



2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 6
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  FERGUSON Jacob USA-DIRECT USA 1. 2. 1. 1. 1. 1. 191 7
2. 66.  HAN Jake USA-DIRECT USA 3. 1. 2. 2. 2. 4. 118 14
3. 52.  YU Max USA-DIRECT USA 2. 3. 3. 3. 4. 2. 89 17
4. 38.  ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) USA-DIRECT USA 4. 4. 4. 4. 5. 3. 50 24
5. 29.  MONTES Jax USA-NBSSC USA 5. 5. 5. 5. 3. 5. 38 28
6. 27.  GROVER Mia USA-DIRECT USA 7. 6. 6. 6. 6. 6. 17 37
7. 59.  MONTES Frida USA-NBSSC USA 6. 7. 7. 7. 7. 7. 13 41

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 38.  ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) USA-DIRECT USA 4. 4. 4. 4. 5. 3. 50 24
2. (6.) 27.  GROVER Mia USA-DIRECT USA 7. 6. 6. 6. 6. 6. 17 37
3. (7.) 59.  MONTES Frida USA-NBSSC USA 6. 7. 7. 7. 7. 7. 13 41

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 49.  FERGUSON Jacob USA-DIRECT USA 1. 2. 1. 1. 1. 1. 191 7
2. (2.) 66.  HAN Jake USA-DIRECT USA 3. 1. 2. 2. 2. 4. 118 14
3. (3.) 52.  YU Max USA-DIRECT USA 2. 3. 3. 3. 4. 2. 89 17
4. (5.) 29.  MONTES Jax USA-NBSSC USA 5. 5. 5. 5. 3. 5. 38 28



2022 BURPEE PINNACLE ST CHAMPIONSHIP, USA, 23.07. - 24.07.2022


Overall Classification


DIVISION 7
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 2. 1. 1. 1. 1. 2. 178 8
2. 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 1. 4. 2. 2. 2. 1. 139 12
3. 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 6. 3. 3. 5. 3. 3. 60 23
4. 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 4. 2. 6. 4. 6. 5. 48 27
5. 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 3. 5. 5. 3. 5. 6. 44 27
6. 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 7. 6. 4. 6. 4. 4. 32 31
7. 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 5. 8. 8. 7. 7. 7. 13 42
8. 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 8. 7. 7. 8. 8. 9. 7 47
9. 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 9. 9. 9. 9. 9. 8. 1 53
10. 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 10. 10. 10. 10. 10. 10. 60

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 21.  WU Emma USA-ESDSSC USA 2. 1. 1. 1. 1. 2. 178 8
2. (3.) 51.  EBELING Reina USA-ESDSSC USA 6. 3. 3. 5. 3. 3. 60 23
3. (4.) 9.  LOKKEN Madison USA-NBSSC USA 4. 2. 6. 4. 6. 5. 48 27
4. (9.) 54.  ZHOU Summer USA-ESDSSC USA 9. 9. 9. 9. 9. 8. 1 53

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 65.  LORENZ Avery USA USA 1. 4. 2. 2. 2. 1. 139 12
2. (5.) 41.  WANTA Max USA-ESDSSC USA 3. 5. 5. 3. 5. 6. 44 27
3. (6.) 7.  SINGH Arjun USA-ESDSSC USA 7. 6. 4. 6. 4. 4. 32 31
4. (7.) 30.  GAO Mehsan USA-ESDSSC USA 5. 8. 8. 7. 7. 7. 13 42
5. (8.) 24.  WEINBERG Joseph USA-NBSSC USA 8. 7. 7. 8. 8. 9. 7 47
6. (10.) 14.  LING Luke USA-ESDSSC USA 10. 10. 10. 10. 10. 10. 60