Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 50.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 11. 55 14
2. 93.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 1. 4. 5. 47 10
3. 57.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 7. 11. 1. 35 19
4. 51.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 11. 5. 2. 26 18
5. 90.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 3. 6. 4. 21 13
6. 95.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 4. 3. 12. 21 19
7. 94.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 31. 2. 9. 21 42
8. 99.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 10. 7. 3. 13 20
9. 91.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 5. 13. 10. 5 28
10. 47.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 10. 8. 3 24
11. 49.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 12. 9. 6. 27
12. 54.  OSIPOWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 14. 8. 7. 29
13. 11.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 8. 12. 14. 34
14. 97.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 9. 14. 13. 36
15. 52.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 13. 16. 17. 46
16. 10.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 16. 19. 16. 51
17. 56.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 15. 18. 19. 52
18. 12.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 17. 15. 22. 54
19. 96.  SENDERACKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 21. 20. 15. 56
20. 46.  BIELEWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 18. 22. 21. 61
21. 48.  DĄBROWSKA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 23. 21. 18. 62
22. 53.  MACIEJUK Lena POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 20. 65
23. 15.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 19. 25. 23. 67
24. 8.  BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda POL-JUV POL 20. 26. 24. 70
25. 7.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 26. 24. 25. 75
26. 45.  ANGIELCZYK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 30. 17. 30. 77
27. 55.  PIĄTEK Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 25. 28. 26. 79
28. 16.  ZAJKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 24. 29. 28. 81
29. 89.  BIELONKO Marta POL-JUV POL 27. 27. 27. 81
30. 9.  GABREL Maja POL-JUV POL 27. 30. 29. 86
31. 13.  OSTROWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL 29. 31. 31. 91
14.  RADZISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 65.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 113.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 3. 7. 1. 47 11
4. 114.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 71.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 66.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 7. 4. 7. 10 18
7. 67.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 6. 6. 6. 3 18
8. 70.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 75.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 115.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 10. 10. 15. 35
11. 108.  KUCZYŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 10. 39
12. 111.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 17. 11. 11. 39
13. 107.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL 12. 15. 13. 40
14. 112.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 18. 12. 12. 42
15. 116.  WNOROWSKI Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 16. 18. 14. 48
16. 68.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 13. 17. 19. 49
17. 64.  ABARAAKE Tsimur POL-UKSJB POL 11. 20. 20. 51
18. 72.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 21. 13. 17. 51
19. 69.  GAŁKA-GRYCZYNIEC Kuba POL-UKSJB POL 14. 16. 21. 51
20. 73.  MONACH Antoni POL-UKSJB POL 23. 21. 16. 60
21. 30.  KORZENIECKI Alexander POL-JUV POL 19. 19. 22. 60
22. 76.  SIEDLECKI Ksawery POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 18. 63
23. 29.  JANIUK Bartosz POL-JUV POL 20. 24. 23. 67
24. 77.  SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj POL-UKSJB POL 24. 22. 25. 71
25. 110.  WARAKOMSKI Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 24. 25. 24. 73



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 5. 73 7
2. 81.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 40.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 1. 60 7
4. 84.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 78.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 4. 8 22
6. 44.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 5. 6. 7. 5 18
7. 38.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 8. 5. 6. 5 19
8. 79.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 9. 3 22
9. 43.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 7. 11. 10. 2 28
10. 39.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 10. 8. 8. 26
11. 34.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 11. 10. 12. 33
12. 36.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 11. 36
13. 42.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 82.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 12. 14. 16. 42
15. 41.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 16. 15. 14. 45
16. 37.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 15. 16. 18. 49
17. 88.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 17. 20. 15. 52
18. 87.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 22. 17. 17. 56
19. 85.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 18. 19. 19. 56
20. 83.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 21. 18. 20. 59
21. 80.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 19. 21. 21. 61
22. 35.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 22. 22. 64



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 103.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 104.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 59.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 5. 2. 4. 34 11
4. 102.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 3. 9. 3. 26 15
5. 60.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 4. 6. 5. 13 15
6. 105.  PAWLUCZUK Daniel POL-UKSSB POL 10. 3. 6. 13 19
7. 106.  SAROSIEK Aleksander POL-UKSSB POL 6. 5. 8. 8 19
8. 63.  ZIMNOCH Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 7. 7. 7. 2 21
9. 58.  BUJNO Filip POL-UKSJB POL 8. 8. 10. 26
10. 62.  PALIASHCHUK Pavel POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 9. 28



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 6. 1. 2. 58 9
2. 1.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 1. 52 9
3. 2.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 1. 5. 3. 52 9
4. 4.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 5. 34 11
5. 6.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 6. 29 12
6. 5.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3. 6. 4. 21 13



Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 27.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 5. 11. 1. 39 17
3. 21.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 3. 36 12
4. 20.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2. 5. 6. 29 13
5. 18.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 7. 16 15
6. 24.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 3. 9. 14. 13 26
7. 23.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 13. 3. 13. 13 29
8. 100.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 4. 8 18
9. 101.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 5. 8 18
10. 17.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 22.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 13. 8. 9. 30
12. 19.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 10. 14. 8. 32
13. 28.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 11. 35
14. 25.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 100.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 8. 6. 4. 8 18
2. (9.) 101.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 5. 8 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 26.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 27.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 5. 11. 1. 39 17
3. (3.) 21.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 3. 36 12
4. (4.) 20.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2. 5. 6. 29 13
5. (5.) 18.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 7. 16 15
6. (6.) 24.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 3. 9. 14. 13 26
7. (7.) 23.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 13. 3. 13. 13 29
8. (10.) 17.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 10. 29
9. (11.) 22.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 13. 8. 9. 30
10. (12.) 19.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 10. 14. 8. 32
11. (13.) 28.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 11. 35
12. (14.) 25.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 12. 36