Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y October 10, 2020 Saturday)
09:45 Warm Up DIVISION 1
09:55 Warm Up DIVISION 2
10:05 Warm Up DIVISION 3
10:15 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:30 1 - 5 DIVISION 3 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
6 - 10 DIVISION 2 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 - 15 DIVISION 1 333 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
16 - 20 DIVISION 3 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
21 - 26 DIVISION 2 333 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
27 - 31 DIVISION 1 333 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Ice Resurface
32 - 36 DIVISION 3 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
37 - 42 DIVISION 2 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
43 - 47 DIVISION 1 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
48 - 52 DIVISION 3 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
53 - 57 DIVISION 2 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
58 - 62 DIVISION 1 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 5 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
14:30 Ice Resurface
14:45 Warm Up LADIES
15:00 Warm Up MEN
15:15 Ice Resurface (Full)
15:30 63 - 71 LADIES 222 m 9 x HEATS 2 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
72 - 84 MEN 222 m 13 x PRELIMINARIES Group: A, 2 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
85 - 88 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
89 - 94 MEN 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
95 - 100 MEN 500 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
101 - 104 LADIES 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
105 - 108 MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
109 - 112 LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
113 - 118 MEN 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
Awards on Podium 222 m
19:15 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y October 11, 2020 (Sunday)
09:00 Warm Up LADIES
09:15 Warm Up MEN
09:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:45 119 - 122 LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
123 - 128 MEN 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
129 - 134 MEN 1000 m 6 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
135 - 138 LADIES 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
139 - 142 MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
143 - 146 LADIES 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
147 - 152 MEN 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Awards on Ice
12:51 End of the Day