|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:44.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.918 (20.918) | [2] 35.865 (14.947) | [3] 48.919 (13.054) | [4] 1:02.394 (13.475) | [5] 1:15.919 (13.525) | [6] 1:29.698 (13.779) | [7] 1:44.318 (14.620) Official Finish Time: 1:44.318 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:46.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.979 (19.979) | [2] 33.818 (13.839) | [3] 47.043 (13.225) | [4] 1:00.898 (13.855) | [5] 1:15.058 (14.160) | [6] 1:30.731 (15.673) | [7] 1:46.174 (15.443) Official Finish Time: 1:46.174 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
KOWALCZYK Dawid |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:57.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.426 (21.426) | [2] 36.689 (15.263) | [3] 51.747 (15.058) | [4] 1:07.355 (15.608) | [5] 1:23.375 (16.020) | [6] 1:39.979 (16.604) | [7] 1:57.934 (17.955) Official Finish Time: 1:57.934 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:28.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.294 (16.294) | [2] 28.209 (11.915) | [3] 39.865 (11.656) | [4] 51.665 (11.800) | [5] 1:03.474 (11.809) | [6] 1:15.604 (12.130) | [7] 1:28.349 (12.744) Official Finish Time: 1:28.349 |
|
2 |
(5) |
21. |
PAWŁOWICZ Artur |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:43.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.019 (18.019) | [2] 32.074 (14.055) | [3] 46.079 (14.005) | [4] 1:00.383 (14.304) | [5] 1:14.873 (14.490) | [6] 1:29.482 (14.609) | [7] 1:43.960 (14.477) Official Finish Time: 1:43.960 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
JANASZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:44.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.596 (18.596) | [2] 32.719 (14.123) | [3] 46.614 (13.895) | [4] 1:00.689 (14.075) | [5] 1:15.606 (14.917) | [6] 1:29.762 (14.156) | [7] 1:44.233 (14.470) Official Finish Time: 1:44.233 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
WINIARSKI Patryk |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:44.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.805 (18.805) | [2] 32.854 (14.049) | [3] 46.476 (13.622) | [4] 1:00.767 (14.291) | [5] 1:15.695 (14.928) | [6] 1:30.024 (14.329) | [7] 1:44.310 (14.285) Official Finish Time: 1:44.310 |
|
5 |
(4) |
22. |
SIATKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:45.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.517 (19.517) | [2] 33.556 (14.039) | [3] 47.249 (13.693) | [4] 1:01.235 (13.986) | [5] 1:16.621 (15.386) | [6] 1:30.962 (14.341) | [7] 1:45.538 (14.575) Official Finish Time: 1:45.538 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 27.591 (12.159) | [3] 37.719 (10.128) | [4] 47.580 (9.861) | [5] 57.490 (9.910) | [6] 1:07.815 (10.325) | [7] 1:18.200 (10.385) Official Finish Time: 1:18.200 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:18.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 27.544 (12.219) | [3] 38.535 (10.991) | [4] 48.176 (9.641) | [5] 57.864 (9.688) | [6] 1:07.896 (10.032) | [7] 1:18.271 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 1:18.271 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
1:20.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.593 (15.593) | [2] 27.775 (12.182) | [3] 38.348 (10.573) | [4] 48.530 (10.182) | [5] 58.923 (10.393) | [6] 1:09.653 (10.730) | [7] 1:20.476 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 1:20.476 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
HYJEK Szymon |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:21.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.235 (15.235) | [2] 27.429 (12.194) | [3] 38.472 (11.043) | [4] 48.943 (10.471) | [5] 59.488 (10.545) | [6] 1:10.508 (11.020) | [7] 1:21.861 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 1:21.861 |
|
5 |
(5) |
58. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:29.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.735 (15.735) | [2] 27.930 (12.195) | [3] 39.312 (11.382) | [4] 50.827 (11.515) | [5] 1:02.971 (12.144) | [6] 1:16.000 (13.029) | [7] 1:29.364 (13.364) Official Finish Time: 1:29.364 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 28.662 (12.946) | [3] 40.243 (11.581) | [4] 50.172 (9.929) | [5] 59.348 (9.176) | [6] 1:08.560 (9.212) | [7] 1:17.925 (9.365) Official Finish Time: 1:17.925 |
|
2 |
(4) |
44. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.915 (15.915) | [2] 28.846 (12.931) | [3] 40.368 (11.522) | [4] 50.286 (9.918) | [5] 59.547 (9.261) | [6] 1:08.887 (9.340) | [7] 1:18.785 (9.897) Official Finish Time: 1:18.785 |
|
3 |
(5) |
26. |
EKSTOWICZ Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:18.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.042 (16.042) | [2] 28.967 (12.925) | [3] 40.489 (11.522) | [4] 50.499 (10.010) | [5] 59.712 (9.213) | [6] 1:09.211 (9.499) | [7] 1:18.994 (9.782) Official Finish Time: 1:18.994 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:19.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.162 (16.162) | [2] 29.121 (12.959) | [3] 40.609 (11.488) | [4] 50.600 (9.991) | [5] 1:00.019 (9.419) | [6] 1:09.574 (9.555) | [7] 1:19.439 (9.864) Official Finish Time: 1:19.439 |
|
5 |
(3) |
156. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:22.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.297 (16.297) | [2] 29.214 (12.917) | [3] 40.706 (11.492) | [4] 51.170 (10.464) | [5] 1:01.463 (10.293) | [6] 1:12.030 (10.567) | [7] 1:22.929 (10.898) Official Finish Time: 1:22.929 |
|