Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:42.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:48.788 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.951 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:10.243 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:45.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:45.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.377 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.819 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.349 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 2:23.912 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.090 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:34.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:34.177 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:38.031 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.154 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.900 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.653 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 48.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 48.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 54.519 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.513 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 46.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.806 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.961 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.105 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.687 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 56.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 58.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 58.871 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.552 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.804 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 46.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.602 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 48.956 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:15.556 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:17.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.844 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.460 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:50.423 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:14.699 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:20.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.906 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:41.484 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:27.133 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 1:46.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:47.015 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:47.223 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:47.337 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:10.129 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:10.185 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:13.033 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:15.091 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.307 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:39.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 3:41.678 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:41.856 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:42.414 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:29.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:30.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:36.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:44.612 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.351 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:00.186 |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 40. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 1. 1. | 123 | 5 | |
2. | 39. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 2. 2. | 97 | 7 | |
3. | 51. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 4. 3. 3. 3. | 47 | 13 | |
4. | 41. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 4. 4. | 37 | 15 | |
5. | 53. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 5. 5. 5. 5. | 20 | 20 | |
6. | 42. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 6. 6. | 12 | 24 | |
7. | 15. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 7. 7. 9. 9. | 4 | 32 | |
8. | 16. | PAJĄK Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 9. 8. 7. | 3 | 34 | |
9. | 14. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 9. 10. 7. 8. | 3 | 34 | |
10. | 13. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 8. 8. 10. 10. | 2 | 36 |