Biography for

Name:HYJEK Szymon
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:AZSO


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 29 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.506Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.858Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS31.169Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS49.344Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:00.013Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:01.223Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR B MEN51.431Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
500 mMEN51.457Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
500 mMEN51.787Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:20.461Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:21.180Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
777 mJUNIOR B MEN1:21.861Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:44.187Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
1000 mMEN1:45.150Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:47.629Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
1500 mMEN2:41.763Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
1500 mMEN2:45.744Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:47.136Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
12. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
12. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
18. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży (i)-Live Stream, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
11. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
11. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
13. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
16. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
17. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
15. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 08.11. - 09.11.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 15.03. - 15.03.2014