Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 44.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 42.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 2.  KACZOR Natasza POL-ASRNC POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 4.  MILNIKIEL Wiktoria POL-ASRNC POL 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 3.  LUDWICKA Antonina POL-ASRNC POL 6. 6. 5. 11 17
6. 5.  STRZYŻ Liliana POL-ASRNC POL 4. 8. 6. 11 18
7. 1.  CZAJKOWSKA Michalina POL-ASRNC POL 7. 5. 7. 9 19
8. 43.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 8. 7. 8. 4 23



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 60.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 41.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 31.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 6. 3. 3. 29 12
5. 6.  KOZYR Sofia POL-AZSO POL 4. 5. 5. 18 14
6. 96.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 83.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 7. 8. 7. 5 22
8. 30.  KACZMAROWSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKT POL 8. 7. 11. 3 26
9. 97.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 9. 11. 8. 1 28
10. 98.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 84.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 10. 10. 10. 30



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 48.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1. 3. 2. 63 6
3. 89.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 72.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 58.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 68.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. 95.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 39.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 4. 10. 7. 10 21
7. 59.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 9. 6. 6. 6 21
8. 94.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 7. 9. 8. 3 24
9. 80.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 10. 7. 12. 2 29
10. 93.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 8. 8. 9. 1 25
11. 79.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 82.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 12. 14. 10. 36
13. 102.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 14. 12. 13. 39
14. 92.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 13. 13. 14. 40



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1. 4. 1. 73 6
2. 34.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 75.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 100.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 46.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 5. 4. 16 15
6. 74.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 7. 10 18
7. 36.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 21.  FOKS Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 8. 8. 10. 2 26
9. 47.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 10. 10. 8. 1 28
10. 22.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 9. 9. 27



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 69.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 37.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2. 3. 5. 37 10
4. 71.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 5. 2. 34 11
5. 67.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 7. 6. 4. 13 17
6. 28.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 6. 4. 9. 8 19
7. 57.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 5. 14. 6. 8 25
8. 56.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 8. 7. 7. 5 22
9. 29.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 8. 10. 1 27
10. 78.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 10. 10. 8. 28
11. 91.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 12. 9. 12. 33
12. 38.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 16.  CZUBIAK Kinga POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 12. 13. 39
14. 17.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 13. 14. 40



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 85.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 86.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 20.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 1. 60 6
2. 51.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 18. 2. 55 21
3. 90.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 19. 1. 3. 47 23
4. 50.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 4. 30 13
5. 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 6. 16 15
6. 9.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3. 7. 10. 15 20
7. 52.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 9. 8 19
8. 64.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 5. 11. 7. 7 23
9. 73.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 10. 9. 5. 5 24
10. 99.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 8. 6. 15. 4 29
11. 8.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 16. 14. 8. 1 38
12. 32.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 8. 14. 35
13. 63.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 12. 13. 11. 36
14. 33.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 10. 19. 38
15. 61.  FLORCZAK Vanessa POL-MOSIR POL 14. 12. 12. 38
16. 62.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 11. 15. 13. 39
17. 19.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 17. 18. 50
18. 18.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 16. 16. 50
19. 65.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 17. 18. 17. 52



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 55.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 54.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3. 1. 2. 68 6
4. 53.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 76.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 66.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 6. 6. 5. 11 17
7. 35.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 7. 8. 5 22
8. 13.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 9. 16. 7. 2 32
9. 88.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 8. 10. 9. 1 27
10. 25.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 10. 8. 12. 1 30
11. 77.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 11. 9. 10. 30
12. 15.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13. 11. 11. 35
13. 23.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 24.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 14. 41
15. 27.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 15. 43
16. 26.  KOWALCZYK Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 15. 16. 47