Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  STOEV Martin BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  CHANCHEVA Alexandra BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
36.  DONCHEV Daniel BUL BUL
35.  DONCHEV Viktor BUL BUL



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 9.  STOYANOVA Sofia BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 33.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 34.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 8.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 7.  APOSTOLOVA Lora BUL BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 29.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 27.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 31.  STANIMIROV Alexander BUL BUL 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 30.  MLADENOV Boris BUL BUL 5. 4. 6. 8 15
6. 28.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL BUL 6. 6. 4. 8 16



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 3.  PETSEVA Niya BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 5.  PAVLOVA Bogoslava BUL BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 20.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 23.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 15.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 25.  KOZHUCHAROV Alexander BUL BUL 7. 4. 6. 10 17
7. 24.  MLADENOV Denis BUL BUL 6. 7. 7. 3 20



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 13.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
14.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL BUL



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 2.  MILKOVA Jana BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6