Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 2:53.403  
2 (3) 18.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 2:53.458  
3 (2) 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 2:53.766  
4 (5) 23.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 2:58.336  
5 (1) 15.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 3:00.497  
6 (6) 24.  MLADENOV Denis BUL BUL 3:01.960  
7 (7) 25.  KOZHUCHAROV Alexander BUL BUL 3:02.566  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 46.412
2 (2) 18.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 47.292
3 (3) 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 48.656
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 51.109
2 (4) 25.  KOZHUCHAROV Alexander BUL BUL 53.712
3 (3) 24.  MLADENOV Denis BUL BUL 54.825
4 (2) 15.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 1:00.614  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 48.831
2 (3) 15.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 53.844
3 (2) 24.  MLADENOV Denis BUL BUL 58.796
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 46.798
2 (1) 20.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 46.886
3 (3) 23.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 51.813
4 (4) 25.  KOZHUCHAROV Alexander BUL BUL 53.411
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 1:49.204  
2 (2) 15.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 1:53.742  
3 (3) 24.  MLADENOV Denis BUL BUL 2:04.229  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 1:42.747  
2 (2) 20.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1:42.896  
3 (3) 23.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:48.715  
4 (4) 25.  KOZHUCHAROV Alexander BUL BUL 1:57.235  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:51.904  
2 (3) 25.  KOZHUCHAROV Alexander BUL BUL 1:54.842  
3 (1) 24.  MLADENOV Denis BUL BUL 2:22.134  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 18.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 1:35.610  
2 (4) 20.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1:35.714  
3 (1) 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 1:40.607  
4 (2) 15.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 1:48.051  



Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 20.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 17.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 23.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 15.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 25.  KOZHUCHAROV Alexander BUL BUL 7. 4. 6. 10 17
7. 24.  MLADENOV Denis BUL BUL 6. 7. 7. 3 20