Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, November 30, 2019
10:00 Warm Up JUN E, F, G
10:10 Warm Up JUN C, D
10:20 Warm Up JUN B, Ladies
10:30 Ice Resurface
10:40 Opening Ceremony
10:45 1 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
2 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
3 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
4 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
5 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
6 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
9 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
10 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
14 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
15 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
16 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
17 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
18 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
19 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
20 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
21 - 22 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
23 - 24 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
25 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
26 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
27 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
28 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
29 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
30 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
31 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12:40 End of the Day
2 . D A Y Sunday, December 01, 2019
08:40 Warm Up JUN E, F, G
08:46 Warm Up JUN C, D
08:52 Warm Up JUN B, Ladies
09:00 32 - 33 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
34 - 35 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
36 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
37 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
38 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
39 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
40 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
41 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
42 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
43 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
44 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
45 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
46 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
47 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
48 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
49 RELAY C 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
50 RELAY B 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
51 RELAY D & E 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
10:25 Awarding Ceremony
11:00 End of the Day