Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 23. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 1:15.681 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 118. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 21 | 2 | 1:15.749 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 21. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 1:15.634 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 138. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 1:19.371 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 161. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 5 | 5 | 1:17.557 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 54. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:17.329 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 22. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 1:17.801 | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 6. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 8 | 1:16.982 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 32. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 9 | 1:17.477 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 154. | KOZHARSKY Vladimir | RUS-SMO | 10 | 1:19.765 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 140. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 11 | 1:19.393 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 96. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 12 | 1:21.190 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 139. | KISELEV Fedor | RUS-PET | 13 | 1:18.471 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 62. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL | 14 | 1:19.377 | |||
QUATER FINAL | ||||||||||
15. | A | - | 141. | SHULYAK Sergey | RUS-PET | 15 | 1:21.664 | |||
16. | A | - | 92. | GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim | RUS-KAL | 16 | 1:18.880 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 95. | MINENOK Alexey | RUS-KAL | 17 | 1:22.679 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 143. | SILINSKII EGOR | RUS-PET | 18 | 1:22.775 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 1. | CHUNIKHIN Maxim | KAZ | 19 | 1:22.859 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 93. | KASIANOVSKI Georgii | RUS-KAL | 20 | 1:22.975 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 94. | MESHKOV Pavel | RUS-KAL | 21 | 1:25.682 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 35. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 22 | 1:24.443 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 90. | BELIKOV Ivan | RUS-KAL | 23 | 1:25.885 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 2. | KOTSKO ARTYOM | KAZ | 24 | 1:28.406 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 142. | SHUMAKOV Mihail | RUS-PET | 25 | 1:24.456 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 97. | SENNIKOV Vladimir | RUS-KAL | 26 | 1:27.756 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 33. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 27 | 1:30.435 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 7. | SAKSS Kirils | LAT-JLSS | 28 | 1:30.632 | |||
29. | G | 5. | 91. | GLAVAN Andrey | RUS-KAL | 29 | 1:47.154 |