Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 216.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 3. 2. 68 6
2. 217.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 211.  SOLOVIOVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 6. 2. 1. 55 9
4. 142.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 3. 4. 10. 21 17
5. 58.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 6. 4. 8 18
6. 150.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 4. 7. 9. 8 20
7. 7.  SPORYSH Sofiya BLR BLR 5. 5. 6. 5 16
8. 8.  TSYHALAVA Daryna BLR BLR 7. 10. 5. 5 22
9. 59.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 14. 12. 36
10. 153.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 15. 11. 13. 39
11. 168.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 13. 20. 8. 41
12. 172.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 14. 13. 15. 42
13. 173.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 21. 9. 14. 44
14. 212.  SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta UKR-KHV UKR 9. 29. 7. 45
15. 147.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 19. 8. 18. 45
16. 174.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 11. 15. 19. 45
17. 149.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 20. 12. 21. 53
18. 152.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 12. 28. 20. 60
19. 146.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 16. 23. 22. 61
20. 148.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 25. 26. 11. 62
21. 6.  HARADNIUK Yana BLR BLR 17. 18. 30. 65
22. 151.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 24. 17. 25. 66
23. 175.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 26. 24. 17. 67
24. 143.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 30. 16. 24. 70
25. 71.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU 22. 22. 26. 70
26. 171.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 23. 19. 29. 71
27. 144.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 27. 29. 16. 72
28. 9.  VINAHRADAVA Anastasiya BLR BLR 31. 21. 23. 75
29. 169.  DYBIEC kinga POL-UKSSB POL 18. 31. 31. 80
30. 145.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 28. 25. 27. 80
31. 72.  SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU LTU 29. 27. 28. 84
170.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL



Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  KAMAROVSKI Nazar BLR BLR 1. 9. 1. 68 11
2. 16.  KISLITSYN Ilya BLR BLR 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 75.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 9. 1. 3. 47 13
4. 22.  SHEDZKO Artsiom BLR-ORS BLR 2. 3. 6. 34 11
5. 17.  ZHURAUSKI Maksim BLR BLR 3. 5. 5. 23 13
6. 65.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 7. 4. 15 16
7. 21.  MAULEYEU Mikita BLR-ORS BLR 8. 4. 7. 8 19
8. 197.  MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS 6. 8. 10. 3 24
9. 185.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 24. 6. 24. 3 54
10. 40.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT 13. 11. 8. 32
11. 63.  BERZINS Alekss LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 12. 9. 32
12. 23.  SHURPAKOU Kuzma BLR-ORS BLR 7. 10. 21. 38
13. 14.  HANCHARYK Ivan BLR BLR 15. 13. 17. 45
14. 42.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 16. 16. 13. 45
15. 64.  KITOKS Antons LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 24. 12. 46
16. 125.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 14. 21. 11. 46
17. 43.  VACIETIS Edvards LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 15. 19. 46
18. 198.  MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS 17. 14. 16. 47
19. 41.  LIEPINS Ricards LAT-JLSS LAT 18. 22. 14. 54
20. 161.  KOŚKO Maksymilian POL-UKSJB POL 20. 17. 18. 55
21. 184.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 19. 23. 15. 57
22. 162.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 21. 18. 20. 59
23. 159.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 22. 20. 22. 64
24. 160.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 23. 19. 23. 65



Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 202.  METELKINA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 203.  SASKOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 57.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 200.  KHALITOVA Elizaveta RUS-PET RUS 6. 4. 3. 21 13
5. 201.  KOKOREWA Anna RUS-PET RUS 4. 5. 6. 8 15
6. 29.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 7. 8. 5 20
7. 4.  RUDZINNSKAYA Alina BLR BLR 8. 9. 5. 5 22
8. 70.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 7. 6. 7. 20
9. 135.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 9. 8. 9. 26
10. 5.  STSIAPANAVA Darya BLR BLR 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 141.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 11. 34
12. 55.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 10. 15. 38
13. 167.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 14. 14. 12. 40
14. 56.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 15. 16. 46
15. 95.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 22. 13. 14. 49
16. 139.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 12. 21. 20. 53
17. 45.  SMALCA Klaudija LAT-KSS LAT 16. 20. 17. 53
18. 166.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 24. 18. 13. 55
19. 94.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-JUV POL 19. 19. 18. 56
20. 163.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 25. 17. 19. 61
21. 165.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 18. 25. 23. 66
22. 28.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 21. 26. 21. 68
23. 136.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 32. 16. 22. 70
24. 164.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 20. 22. 31. 73
25. 124.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 23. 23. 29. 75
26. 44.  BIRZNIECE Anna LAT-KSS LAT 26. 27. 26. 79
27. 3.  HALAVEN Sviatlana BLR BLR 27. 29. 24. 80
28. 187.  ILJASHOVA Evgenia RUS-KAL RUS 29. 24. 27. 80
29. 140.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 17. 33. 33. 83
30. 134.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 30. 28. 25. 83
31. 138.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 28. 30. 28. 86
32. 137.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 33. 31. 30. 94
33. 133.  BRZOZOWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 31. 32. 32. 95



Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 208.  FESENKO Kirill RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 61.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 5. 2. 47 9
3. 115.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 16. 34 21
4. 34.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 73.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 6. 8. 3. 16 17
6. 19.  KASAKEVICH Tsimafei BLR-ORS BLR 8. 4. 10. 8 22
7. 207.  ANDREEV Ilia RUS-PET RUS 5. 7. 7. 5 19
8. 209.  PETROV Arsenii RUS-PET RUS 18. 6. 5. 5 29
9. 62.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 9. 6. 22
10. 36.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 10. 8. 28
11. 20.  MAHER Matvei BLR-ORS BLR 11. 11. 9. 31
12. 35.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 20. 11. 40
13. 33.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 13. 12. 15. 40
14. 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 17. 14. 12. 43
15. 182.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 15. 16. 14. 45
16. 221.  IVCHATOV Ivan UKR-KYIV UKR 19. 17. 13. 49
17. 157.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 20. 13. 21. 54
18. 156.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 15. 32. 59
19. 39.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 16. 26. 17. 59
20. 38.  SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT 21. 19. 22. 62
21. 158.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 23. 18. 24. 65
22. 49.  SPURA Kristaps LAT-KSS LAT 24. 25. 19. 68
23. 180.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 25. 23. 20. 68
24. 113.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 31. 21. 18. 70
25. 179.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 26. 24. 25. 75
26. 178.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 14. 31. 31. 76
27. 48.  LEGZDINS Hugo LAT-KSS LAT 22. 22. 33. 77
28. 177.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 27. 27. 23. 77
29. 181.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30. 28. 26. 84
30. 154.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 29. 29. 28. 86
31. 176.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 28. 30. 30. 88
32. 74.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU LTU 32. 32. 27. 91
33. 50.  ZEBRIS Eliass LAT-KSS LAT 33. 36. 29. 98
34. 183.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 35. 33. 34. 102
35. 155.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 34. 34. 35. 103
36. 37.  SAKSS Kirils LAT-JLSS LAT 36. 35. 36. 107



Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 215.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 88.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 1. 41 13
4. 68.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 3. 6. 4. 21 13
5. 1.  AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 10. 3. 8. 13 21
6. 79.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 11. 4. 10. 8 25
7. 53.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 35. 7. 8 46
8. 199.  ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS-PET RUS 5. 26. 5. 5 36
9. 51.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 7. 6. 3 19
10. 80.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 13. 30
11. 66.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 12. 11. 16. 39
12. 186.  BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS 19. 13. 9. 41
13. 78.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 16. 10. 17. 43
14. 90.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 17. 9. 19. 45
15. 84.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 14. 20. 14. 48
16. 214.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 15. 18. 18. 51
17. 87.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 8. 33. 11. 52
18. 67.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 13. 19. 20. 52
19. 92.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 22. 15. 15. 52
20. 86.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 33. 14. 12. 59
21. 24.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 18. 17. 24. 59
22. 26.  JANKOVSKA Laura LAT-JLSS LAT 33. 12. 21. 66
23. 69.  VALKAUSKAITE Kamile LTU LTU 20. 16. 35. 71
24. 83.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 28. 21. 22. 71
25. 81.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 24. 22. 27. 73
26. 25.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 23. 24. 26. 73
27. 27.  KUCINA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 25. 23. 25. 73
28. 93.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 21. 29. 28. 78
29. 91.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-JUV POL 26. 25. 31. 82
30. 89.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 32. 31. 23. 86
31. 85.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 29. 27. 30. 86
32. 52.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 30. 28. 32. 90
33. 82.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 27. 30. 34. 91
34. 126.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 31. 32. 33. 96
35. 2.  TSYHANOVA Darya BLR BLR 35. 33. 29. 97



Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 206.  VAREGIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 192.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 111.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 5. 31 11
4. 191.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 9. 2. 4. 29 15
5. 12.  KAMAROVSKI Yahor BLR BLR 7. 7. 3. 13 17
6. 11.  AMELIN Matvei BLR BLR 4. 9. 7. 8 20
7. 13.  KISLITSYN Ivan BLR BLR 5. 6. 8. 5 19
8. 130.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 6. 12. 11. 3 29
9. 205.  SNETKOV Artem RUS-PET RUS 8. 5. 6. 19
10. 219.  KHOKHELKO Tymofii UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 8. 9. 29
11. 32.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-JLSS LAT 11. 15. 12. 38
12. 108.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 16. 10. 15. 41
13. 31.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT 17. 11. 16. 44
14. 107.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 17. 44
15. 204.  NOVIKOV Petr RUS-PET RUS 10. 27. 10. 47
16. 220.  MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR-KYIV UKR 15. 23. 13. 51
17. 105.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 13. 25. 14. 52
18. 106.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 18. 14. 21. 53
19. 128.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 19. 21. 18. 58
20. 104.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 20. 17. 23. 60
21. 112.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 22. 18. 20. 60
22. 60.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 23. 16. 22. 61
23. 110.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 21. 24. 19. 64
24. 129.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 25. 19. 24. 68
25. 46.  MAGAZEINS Patriks LAT-KSS LAT 27. 20. 25. 72
26. 47.  SETS Nils LAT-KSS LAT 26. 22. 27. 75
27. 109.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 24. 26. 26. 76



Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 101.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 218.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 100.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 11. 34 16
4. 188.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 7. 5. 3. 20 15
5. 102.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 190.  STEKLENEVA EKATERINA RUS-KAL RUS 4. 8. 4. 16 16
7. 97.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 7. 3 20
8. 99.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 6. 21
9. 189.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 8. 9. 13. 30
10. 213.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 11. 11. 8. 30
11. 96.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 9. 34
12. 30.  SNIKERE Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 13. 10. 35
13. 132.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 10. 17. 12. 39
14. 98.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 14. 42
15. 103.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 17. 12. 15. 44
16. 10.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 14. 16. 16. 46
17. 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 16. 14. 17. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 101.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (3.) 100.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 11. 34 16
3. (4.) 188.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 7. 5. 3. 20 15
4. (5.) 102.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 18 14
5. (8.) 99.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 6. 21
6. (9.) 189.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 8. 9. 13. 30
7. (11.) 96.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 9. 34
8. (12.) 30.  SNIKERE Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 13. 10. 35
9. (13.) 132.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 10. 17. 12. 39
10. (14.) 98.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 14. 42
11. (15.) 103.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 17. 12. 15. 44
12. (16.) 10.  SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR 14. 16. 16. 46
13. (17.) 127.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 16. 14. 17. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 190.  STEKLENEVA EKATERINA RUS-KAL RUS 4. 8. 4. 16 16
2. (7.) 97.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 7. 3 20
3. (10.) 213.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 11. 11. 8. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 218.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 3. 1. 68 6



Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 222.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 120.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 121.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 4. 31 13
4. 122.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 194.  KHODUS ALEKSEY RUS-KAL RUS 4. 5. 7. 13 16
6. 116.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3. 10. 10. 13 23
7. 119.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 5. 5 21
8. 117.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 6. 9. 21. 3 36
9. 210.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 15. 7. 6. 28
10. 225.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 11. 9. 30
11. 195.  RYATSEN Sergei RUS-KAL RUS 14. 6. 11. 31
12. 224.  KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR-KYIV UKR 13. 12. 8. 33
13. 118.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 9. 14. 12. 35
14. 223.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 13. 14. 39
15. 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 11. 15. 20. 46
16. 193.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 17. 21. 13. 51
17. 77.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 16. 17. 19. 52
18. 18.  PAPOU Mikita BLR BLR 18. 18. 16. 52
19. 123.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 20. 16. 18. 54
20. 196.  SUKHORUKOV DANIL RUS-KAL RUS 21. 19. 15. 55
21. 131.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 19. 20. 17. 56

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 122.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 3. 26 12
2. (5.) 194.  KHODUS ALEKSEY RUS-KAL RUS 4. 5. 7. 13 16
3. (8.) 117.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 6. 9. 21. 3 36
4. (9.) 210.  KAVUN Pavel RUS-PET RUS 15. 7. 6. 28
5. (13.) 118.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 9. 14. 12. 35
6. (15.) 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 11. 15. 20. 46
7. (16.) 193.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 17. 21. 13. 51
8. (17.) 77.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 16. 17. 19. 52
9. (18.) 18.  PAPOU Mikita BLR BLR 18. 18. 16. 52
10. (20.) 196.  SUKHORUKOV DANIL RUS-KAL RUS 21. 19. 15. 55
11. (21.) 131.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 19. 20. 17. 56

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 120.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
2. (7.) 119.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 5. 5 21
3. (11.) 195.  RYATSEN Sergei RUS-KAL RUS 14. 6. 11. 31
4. (12.) 224.  KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR-KYIV UKR 13. 12. 8. 33
5. (14.) 223.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 12. 13. 14. 39
6. (19.) 123.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 20. 16. 18. 54

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 222.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 121.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 4. 31 13
3. (6.) 116.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3. 10. 10. 13 23
4. (10.) 225.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 11. 9. 30