Baltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL, 15.11. - 17.11.2019


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
BUDRYTE Urte LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(2) 2.
SOKOLOVSKYTĖ Gabija LTU LTU LITHUANIA
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(3) 1.
KRASNENKA Yahor BLR BLR BELARUS
(4) 2.
GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(5) 3.
LIEPINS Ricards LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(6) 4.
VACIETIS Edvards LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(7) 5.
VIKSNA Raiens LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(8) 6.
OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(9) 7.
MAHMUDOV Alimardon RUS-KLIN RUS KLIN
(10) 8.
MAHMUDOV Alisher RUS-KLIN RUS KLIN
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(11) 1.
BARADAUKA Hanna BLR BLR BELARUS
(12) 2.
TARASAVA Yelizaveta BLR BLR BELARUS
(13) 3.
AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(14) 4.
GELVERE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(15) 5.
GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(16) 6.
LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(17) 7.
RAKAUSKAITE Ausrine LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(18) 8.
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(19) 9.
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(20) 10.
ILJASHOVA Evgenia RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(21) 1.
BERZINS Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(22) 2.
LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(23) 3.
MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(24) 4.
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(25) 5.
SAUDINS Rodrigo LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(26) 6.
STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(27) 7.
VĀCIETIS Gustavs LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(28) 8.
CECH Ernestas LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(29) 9.
GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(30) 10.
KORECKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(31) 11.
PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(32) 12.
PILIPENKO Ignat RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(33) 1.
SHEKUNOVA Yulyana BLR BLR BELARUS
(34) 2.
TSYHANOVA Darya BLR BLR BELARUS
(35) 3.
BAKAJA Valerija LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(36) 4.
EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(37) 5.
GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(38) 6.
JANKOVSKA Laura LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(39) 7.
KUCINA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(40) 8.
MILUNA Daniela LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(41) 9.
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(42) 10.
MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(43) 11.
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(44) 12.
VALKAUSKAITE Kamile LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(45) 13.
BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(46) 14.
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(47) 15.
CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(48) 16.
DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(49) 17.
GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(50) 18.
GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(51) 19.
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(52) 20.
ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(53) 21.
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(54) 22.
PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(55) 23.
POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(56) 24.
SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(57) 25.
SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(58) 26.
SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(59) 27.
WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(60) 28.
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(61) 29.
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(62) 30.
ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(63) 31.
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(64) 1.
BERZINS Ralfs LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(65) 2.
PASTORS Karlis LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(66) 3.
STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(67) 4.
GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(68) 5.
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(69) 6.
KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(70) 7.
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(71) 8.
POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(72) 9.
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(73) 10.
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(74) 11.
KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(75) 12.
MASHNIN Egor RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(76) 13.
TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(77) 1.
SNIKERE Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT JELGAVA
(78) 2.
CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(79) 3.
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(80) 4.
MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(81) 5.
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(82) 6.
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(83) 7.
TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(84) 8.
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(85) 9.
GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(86) 10.
MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(87) 1.
VOITOV Sergei BLR BLR BELARUS
(88) 2.
CECH Danielius LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(89) 3.
BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(90) 4.
FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(91) 5.
GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(92) 6.
NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(93) 7.
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(94) 8.
KHODUS ALEKSEY RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(95) 9.
SHUPEIA Artem RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(96) 10.
SUKHORUKOV DANIL RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(97) 1.
DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(98) 2.
STEKLENEVA EKATERINA RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(99) 1.
ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR BLR BELARUS
(100) 2.
KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(101) 3.
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(102) 4.
SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(103) 5.
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(104) 6.
RYATSEN Sergei RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(105) 1.
IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR BELARUS
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(106) 1.
ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR BELARUS
(107) 2.
LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR BELARUS
(108) 3.
SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR BELARUS