ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 75.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 226.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 154.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 6. 5. 16. 8 27
6. 98.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 5. 12. 11. 5 28
7. 189.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 40. 10. 5. 5 55
8. 167.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 13. 9. 6. 3 28
9. 188.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 12. 6. 20. 3 38
10. 166.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 9. 7. 8. 2 24
11. 126.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 7. 8. 13. 2 28
12. 100.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 10. 13. 7. 30
13. 117.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 8. 15. 15. 38
14. 181.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 10. 39
15. 165.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 11. 16. 17. 44
16. 159.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 17. 17. 19. 53
17. 151.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 26. 11. 21. 58
18. 187.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 14. 33. 12. 59
19. 118.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 18. 20. 24. 62
20. 180.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 23. 19. 23. 65
21. 183.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 16. 34. 18. 68
22. 156.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 27. 29. 14. 70
23. 120.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 19. 25. 26. 70
24. 162.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 33. 22. 25. 80
25. 150.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 32. 21. 28. 81
26. 170.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 24. 27. 32. 83
27. 163.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 21. 41. 22. 84
28. 160.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 25. 24. 35. 84
29. 99.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-JUV POL 39. 38. 9. 86
30. 152.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 39. 29. 88
31. 153.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 31. 30. 27. 88
32. 169.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 40. 18. 31. 89
33. 157.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 22. 32. 36. 90
34. 184.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 30. 23. 37. 90
35. 168.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 29. 28. 33. 90
36. 190.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 35. 26. 34. 95
37. 155.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 28. 36. 39. 103
38. 164.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 34. 40. 30. 104
39. 161.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 38. 31. 40. 109
40. 186.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 36. 35. 38. 109
41. 185.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 37. 37. 41. 115



ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 77.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 194.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 5. 4. 3. 26 12
4. 113.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 11. 21 18
5. 63.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 3. 13. 7. 13 23
6. 178.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 7. 5. 5. 12 17
7. 176.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 11. 23. 4. 8 38
8. 131.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 6. 6. 9. 6 21
9. 199.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 23. 14. 6. 3 43
10. 177.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 8. 7. 12. 2 27
11. 195.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 22. 8. 24. 1 54
12. 198.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 12. 9. 13. 34
13. 130.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 10. 11. 14. 35
14. 112.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 9. 24. 8. 41
15. 192.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 13. 18. 10. 41
16. 193.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 21. 10. 15. 46
17. 173.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 14. 17. 17. 48
18. 196.  KWIATKOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 18. 15. 16. 49
19. 200.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 17. 12. 23. 52
20. 191.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 15. 19. 18. 52
21. 172.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 16. 22. 19. 57
22. 171.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 19. 20. 21. 60
23. 174.  KOŚKO Maksymilian POL-UKSJB POL 23. 16. 22. 61
24. 179.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 20. 21. 20. 61



ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 94.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 36.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 2. 1. 11. 55 14
3. 228.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 2. 2. 47 9
4. 40.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 15. 3. 26 21
5. 89.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 4. 10. 5. 13 19
6. 88.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 13. 6. 4. 11 23
7. 96.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 12. 4. 9. 8 25
8. 41.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 5. 10. 5 23
9. 73.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 7. 25. 6. 5 38
10. 93.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 14. 7. 7. 4 28
11. 124.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 6. 16. 13. 3 35
12. 35.  HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 9. 11. 14. 34
13. 122.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 11. 14. 12. 37
14. 71.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 23. 9. 8. 40
15. 92.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 10. 12. 22. 44
16. 74.  VALKAUSKAITE Kamile LTU LTU 20. 13. 16. 49
17. 116.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 16. 21. 15. 52
18. 72.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 18. 17. 17. 52
19. 123.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 15. 19. 19. 53
20. 91.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 17. 18. 18. 53
21. 87.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 25. 8. 25. 58
22. 145.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 19. 22. 21. 62
23. 90.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 20. 20. 22. 62
24. 97.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-JUV POL 22. 23. 20. 65
25. 95.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 24. 24. 24. 72



ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 3. 1. 6. 50 10
2. 62.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 15. 3. 1. 47 19
3. 217.  VAREGIN Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 1. 4. 14. 39 19
4. 39.  POPL Matěj CZE CZE 4. 2. 7. 29 13
5. 107.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 6. 11. 2. 24 19
6. 216.  POSASHKOV Ivan RUS-PET RUS 2. 8. 14. 21 24
7. 106.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 10. 6. 3. 16 19
8. 105.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 5. 15 15
9. 111.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 4. 12 18
10. 109.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 9. 12. 8. 29
11. 147.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 8. 14. 9. 31
12. 108.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 12. 34
13. 234.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 11. 10. 13. 34
14. 148.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 14. 13. 10. 37
15. 104.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 12. 15. 11. 38



ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 137.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 23. 1. 14. 34 38
3. 45.  SOMODI Maja HUN HUN 3. 35. 2. 34 40
4. 46.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 4. 10. 3. 21 17
5. 211.  SEREDA Anastasia RUS-PET RUS 2. 9. 31. 21 42
6. 212.  ZAITCEVA Tatiana RUS-PET RUS 6. 3. 29. 16 38
7. 202.  GOLUBEVA Eva RUS-KAL RUS 19. 6. 4. 11 29
8. 213.  ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 5. 4. 29. 10 38
9. 44.  ALBERT Viktória HUN HUN 12. 8. 5. 6 25
10. 67.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 20. 5. 8. 6 33
11. 11.  DAMBROUSKAYA Yana BLR BLR 15. 7. 7. 4 29
12. 133.  DOBOSZ Maria POL POL 9. 18. 6. 3 33
13. 209.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 7. 14. 33. 2 54
14. 136.  TYLMAN Kamila POL POL 8. 11. 12. 1 31
15. 134.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL POL 11. 17. 16. 44
16. 132.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL POL 24. 12. 13. 49
17. 33.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 21. 15. 17. 53
18. 210.  POPKOVA Arina RUS-PET RUS 10. 13. 33. 56
19. 225.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 22. 23. 59
20. 59.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 16. 26. 18. 60
21. 85.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 25. 27. 9. 61
22. 219.  EVLOEVA Alina RUS-TVER RUS 26. 20. 15. 61
23. 64.  SNIKERE Patricija LAT-JLSS LAT 28. 23. 11. 62
24. 34.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 22. 19. 22. 63
25. 208.  BAKHIIA Arina RUS-PET RUS 13. 16. 35. 64
26. 60.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 35. 21. 10. 66
27. 84.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 17. 25. 24. 66
28. 220.  SOLIANKINA Ksenia RUS-TVER RUS 18. 29. 26. 73
29. 203.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 27. 32. 19. 78
30. 61.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-MTK HUN 30. 28. 21. 79
31. 12.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 31. 31. 20. 82
32. 86.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 33. 24. 25. 82
33. 144.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 29. 30. 27. 86
34. 79.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 34. 33. 28. 95
35. 115.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 32. 34. 31. 97



ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 140.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 51.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 26.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 20. 2. 5. 24 27
5. 57.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 7. 11. 4. 10 22
6. 18.  MIGDALEOV Mikita BLR BLR 8. 5. 7. 8 20
7. 215.  SHEVELEV Maxim RUS-PET RUS 4. 21. 27. 8 52
8. 206.  KHODUS ALEKSEY RUS-KAL RUS 5. 9. 8. 6 22
9. 214.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 6. 8. 26. 4 40
10. 56.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 9. 6. 12. 3 27
11. 17.  DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR BLR 26. 10. 6. 3 42
12. 19.  SHEUCHYK Uladzimir BLR BLR 15. 7. 16. 2 38
13. 128.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 10. 14. 9. 33
14. 54.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN HUN 16. 13. 10. 39
15. 3.  POON Vicko AUS-SYD AUS 11. 12. 17. 40
16. 103.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 13. 18. 15. 46
17. 5.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 14. 22. 13. 49
18. 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 24. 15. 11. 50
19. 76.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 12. 23. 18. 53
20. 82.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 18. 16. 19. 53
21. 146.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 17. 17. 20. 54
22. 20.  SHTYRKHUNOU ULADZISLAU BLR BLR 21. 20. 14. 55
23. 207.  SUKHORUKOV DANIL RUS-KAL RUS 22. 19. 22. 63
24. 205.  BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij RUS-KAL RUS 19. 24. 21. 64
25. 52.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN HUN 23. 25. 23. 71
26. 129.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 25. 26. 24. 75
27. 102.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 27. 27. 25. 79



ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 43.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 27.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 3. 5. 2. 39 10
3. 9.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 4. 2. 6. 32 12
4. 201.  STEKLENEVA EKATERINA RUS-KAL RUS 2. 6. 4. 32 12
5. 83.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 3. 31 11
6. 78.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 8. 4. 11. 9 23
7. 218.  EFIMOVA KARINA RUS-TVER RUS 7. 8. 5. 8 20
8. 10.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 6. 12. 12. 3 30
9. 58.  NAGY Netti HUN-MTK HUN 10. 7. 10. 2 27
10. 223.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 12. 9. 7. 2 28
11. 121.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 11. 11. 8. 1 30
12. 227.  KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR 9. 10. 9. 28



ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT-SPARS LAT 21. 1. 1. 68 23
2. 37.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 65.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1. 14. 21. 34 36
4. 47.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 5. 4. 3. 23 12
5. 49.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN HUN 3. 8. 5. 19 16
6. 48.  SZÁSZ Attila HUN HUN 7. 3. 6. 18 16
7. 139.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL POL 4. 5. 11. 13 20
8. 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 6. 15. 4. 10 25
9. 138.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL POL 9. 6. 9. 3 24
10. 16.  ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR BLR 8. 7. 10. 3 25
11. 221.  VOLKOV DANILA RUS-TVER RUS 12. 10. 7. 2 29
12. 204.  RYATSEN Sergei RUS-KAL RUS 13. 9. 8. 1 30
13. 1.  BLUNDEN Denali AUS-SYD AUS 10. 11. 12. 33
14. 2.  LAM Edison AUS-SYD AUS 11. 12. 13. 36
15. 15.  AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 14. 13. 16. 43
16. 230.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KYIV UKR 15. 17. 14. 46
17. 231.  KHOCHYN Mykyta UKR-KYIV UKR 16. 16. 15. 47
18. 30.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 17. 18. 17. 52
19. 101.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 18. 19. 19. 56
20. 127.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 19. 20. 18. 57
21. 119.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 20. 21. 20. 61



ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 222.  MIGUNOVA Anastasiia RUS-UFA RUS 4. 1. 1. 76 6
2. 28.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 5. 3. 52 9
3. 229.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 2. 4. 50 8
4. 14.  TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR 3. 3. 2. 47 8
5. 29.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 13.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 6. 4. 8. 8 18
7. 224.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 8. 8. 6. 5 22
8. 80.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 7. 7. 7. 4 21



ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 232.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 70.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 15. 42 19
3. 55.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 3. 4. 2. 39 9
4. 143.  WILCZYK Szymon POL POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 6.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 5. 9. 3. 18 17
6. 31.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 13. 5. 5. 10 23
7. 142.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 6. 7. 8. 6 21
8. 7.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 12. 6. 7. 5 25
9. 25.  SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR 9. 13. 6. 3 28
10. 141.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL POL 7. 18. 17. 2 42
11. 23.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 15. 8. 9. 1 32
12. 32.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 8. 17. 13. 1 38
13. 21.  ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR 10. 16. 10. 36
14. 22.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 14. 11. 11. 36
15. 233.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KYIV UKR 16. 12. 12. 40
16. 24.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 17. 10. 16. 43
17. 66.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 11. 14. 18. 43
18. 8.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 18. 15. 14. 47