Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.571 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:47.643 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:47.829 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:49.357 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:49.271 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:49.193 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 2 | 7 | 0:51.184 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:50.087 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 117. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 9 | 0:53.111 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 21. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 0:56.270 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:57.282 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 111. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 12 | 1:03.220 | |||
13. | C | - | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 13 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 61. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:47.643 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 63. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:47.829 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 118. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:49.357 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 37. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:49.271 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 112. | LES Ina | SLO | 2 | 7 | 0:51.184 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (8.) | A | - | 38. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:50.087 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
7. (11.) | C | 3. | 6. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:57.282 | |||
8. (12.) | C | 4. | 111. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 12 | 1:03.220 | |||
9. (13.) | C | - | 62. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 13 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 39. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.571 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 1. | 119. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:49.193 | ||
3. (10.) | C | 2. | 21. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 0:56.270 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (9.) | C | 1. | 117. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 9 | 0:53.111 |