|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
38. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 21.265 (12.203) | [3] 33.516 (12.251) | [4] 46.985 (13.469) | [5] 59.908 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 59.908 |
|
2 |
(4) |
78. |
VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:10.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.114 (11.114) | [2] 25.780 (14.666) | [3] 39.975 (14.195) | [4] 55.100 (15.125) | [5] 1:10.905 (15.805) Official Finish Time: 1:10.905 |
|
3 |
(6) |
72. |
GINKO Ņikita |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:12.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.593 (10.593) | [2] 25.623 (15.030) | [3] 40.777 (15.154) | [4] 56.726 (15.949) | [5] 1:12.765 (16.039) Official Finish Time: 1:12.765 |
|
4 |
(1) |
36. |
RUDZITIS Ricards Miks |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:18.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.170 (17.170) | [2] 32.107 (14.937) | [3] 47.284 (15.177) | [4] 1:03.324 (16.040) | [5] 1:18.775 (15.451) Official Finish Time: 1:18.775 |
|
5 |
(3) |
74. |
JUSUPOVS Artūrs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.538 (10.538) | [2] 30.111 (19.573) | [3] 47.002 (16.891) | [4] 1:05.092 (18.090) | [5] 1:23.353 (18.261) Official Finish Time: 1:23.353 |
|
- |
(2) |
87. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
- |
off track->to C |
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.993 (12.079) | [3] 33.010 (12.017) | [4] 45.521 (12.511) | [5] 59.394 (13.873) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
40. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
59.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.053 (9.053) | [2] 21.372 (12.319) | [3] 33.860 (12.488) | [4] 46.394 (12.534) | [5] 59.246 (12.852) Official Finish Time: 59.246 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.880 (9.880) | [2] 22.774 (12.894) | [3] 35.313 (12.539) | [4] 48.647 (13.334) | [5] 1:01.786 (13.139) Official Finish Time: 1:01.786 |
|
3 |
(5) |
70. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:02.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.373 (9.373) | [2] 21.965 (12.592) | [3] 34.937 (12.972) | [4] 48.688 (13.751) | [5] 1:02.666 (13.979) Official Finish Time: 1:02.666 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
IŠKOVS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.163 (10.163) | [2] 23.574 (13.411) | [3] 37.134 (13.560) | [4] 50.899 (13.765) | [5] 1:05.089 (14.190) Official Finish Time: 1:05.089 |
|
5 |
(4) |
46. |
ZEBRIS Eliass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:14.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.455 (10.455) | [2] 23.975 (13.520) | [3] 43.539 (19.564) | [4] 58.941 (15.402) | [5] 1:14.497 (15.557) Official Finish Time: 1:14.497 |
|
- |
(1) |
69. |
BAIKOVS Aleksandrs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.622 (32.622) | [2] 45.637 (13.015) | [3] 58.811 (13.174) | [4] 1:21.200 (22.389) | [5] 1:08:46:41.591 Official Finish Time: 58.655 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
VĀCIETIS Gustavs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:00.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.391 (21.391) | [2] 33.626 (12.235) | [3] 46.928 (13.302) | [4] 1:00.175 (13.248) | [5] 1:00.346 (0.171) Official Finish Time: 1:00.175 |
|
3 |
(1) |
37. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:00.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.468 (33.468) | [2] 46.814 (13.346) | [3] 1:00.301 (13.487) | [4] 1:00.456 (0.156) | [5] 1:26.252 (25.796) Official Finish Time: 1:00.301 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.619 (22.619) | [2] 35.017 (12.398) | [3] 47.971 (12.954) | [4] 1:00.691 (12.720) | [5] 1:00.836 (0.146) Official Finish Time: 1:00.691 |
|
5 |
(5) |
76. |
MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:08.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.213 (23.213) | [2] 37.140 (13.927) | [3] 52.299 (15.159) | [4] 1:08.262 (15.964) | [5] 1:08.444 (0.182) Official Finish Time: 1:08.262 |
|
6 |
(6) |
71. |
ČIMA Emils |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:35.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.951 (30.951) | [2] 51.793 (20.842) | [3] 1:13.176 (21.383) | [4] 1:35.122 (21.946) | [5] 1:35.300 (0.179) Official Finish Time: 1:35.122 |
|