|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.223 (21.223) | [2] 36.433 (15.210) | [3] 50.642 (14.209) | [4] 1:04.305 (13.663) | [5] 1:17.585 (13.280) | [6] 1:29.961 (12.376) | [7] 1:40.697 (10.736) | [8] 1:51.388 (10.691) | [9] 2:01.634 (10.247) Official Finish Time: 2:01.634 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL |
|
2:01.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.379 (21.379) | [2] 36.618 (15.239) | [3] 50.785 (14.167) | [4] 1:04.556 (13.771) | [5] 1:17.792 (13.236) | [6] 1:30.122 (12.330) | [7] 1:40.783 (10.661) | [8] 1:51.456 (10.673) | [9] 2:01.641 (10.186) Official Finish Time: 2:01.641 |
|
3 |
(1) |
92. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.086 (21.086) | [2] 36.311 (15.225) | [3] 50.507 (14.196) | [4] 1:04.412 (13.905) | [5] 1:17.709 (13.297) | [6] 1:30.124 (12.415) | [7] 1:41.304 (11.180) | [8] 1:52.255 (10.951) | [9] 2:02.607 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 2:02.607 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.554 (21.554) | [2] 36.745 (15.191) | [3] 50.935 (14.190) | [4] 1:04.700 (13.765) | [5] 1:17.913 (13.213) | [6] 1:30.252 (12.339) | [7] 1:41.352 (11.100) | [8] 1:52.384 (11.032) | [9] 2:03.236 (10.853) Official Finish Time: 2:03.236 |
|
|
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
145. |
KOVALEVA Alina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.765 (16.765) | [2] 29.395 (12.630) | [3] 41.574 (12.179) | [4] 52.563 (10.989) | [5] 1:03.525 (10.962) | [6] 1:14.723 (11.198) | [7] 1:26.341 (11.618) | [8] 1:38.345 (12.004) | [9] 1:50.389 (12.045) Official Finish Time: 1:50.389 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.865 (16.865) | [2] 29.473 (12.608) | [3] 41.783 (12.310) | [4] 53.133 (11.350) | [5] 1:04.445 (11.312) | [6] 1:15.852 (11.407) | [7] 1:27.426 (11.574) | [8] 1:38.990 (11.564) | [9] 1:50.841 (11.851) Official Finish Time: 1:50.841 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:52.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.642 (16.642) | [2] 29.283 (12.641) | [3] 41.584 (12.301) | [4] 53.023 (11.439) | [5] 1:04.358 (11.335) | [6] 1:15.766 (11.408) | [7] 1:27.826 (12.060) | [8] 1:40.167 (12.341) | [9] 1:52.513 (12.347) Official Finish Time: 1:52.513 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.980 (16.980) | [2] 29.554 (12.574) | [3] 41.881 (12.327) | [4] 53.266 (11.385) | [5] 1:04.604 (11.338) | [6] 1:16.062 (11.458) | [7] 1:27.924 (11.862) | [8] 1:40.248 (12.324) | [9] 1:52.752 (12.505) Official Finish Time: 1:52.752 |
|
5 |
(5) |
50. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:00.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.090 (17.090) | [2] 29.654 (12.564) | [3] 42.071 (12.417) | [4] 53.790 (11.719) | [5] 1:05.884 (12.094) | [6] 1:18.837 (12.953) | [7] 1:32.504 (13.667) | [8] 1:46.478 (13.974) | [9] 2:00.164 (13.686) Official Finish Time: 2:00.164 |
|
|
RACE: 268 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.629 (14.629) | [2] 26.666 (12.037) | [3] 38.312 (11.646) | [4] 49.801 (11.489) | [5] 1:01.088 (11.287) | [6] 1:12.300 (11.212) | [7] 1:24.088 (11.788) | [8] 1:35.850 (11.762) | [9] 1:47.691 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 1:47.691 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 26.735 (12.010) | [3] 38.374 (11.639) | [4] 49.930 (11.556) | [5] 1:01.189 (11.259) | [6] 1:12.467 (11.278) | [7] 1:23.992 (11.525) | [8] 1:36.251 (12.259) | [9] 1:48.883 (12.633) Official Finish Time: 1:48.883 |
|
3 |
(3) |
99. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.455 (15.455) | [2] 26.982 (11.527) | [3] 38.622 (11.640) | [4] 50.194 (11.572) | [5] 1:01.575 (11.381) | [6] 1:13.484 (11.909) | [7] 1:25.949 (12.465) | [8] 1:39.094 (13.145) | [9] 1:52.184 (13.091) Official Finish Time: 1:52.184 |
|
4 |
(5) |
4. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE |
|
1:55.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.821 (14.821) | [2] 26.833 (12.012) | [3] 38.463 (11.630) | [4] 50.049 (11.586) | [5] 1:01.845 (11.796) | [6] 1:14.199 (12.354) | [7] 1:27.328 (13.129) | [8] 1:41.404 (14.076) | [9] 1:55.402 (13.999) Official Finish Time: 1:55.402 |
|
5 |
(2) |
9. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:01.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.475 (14.475) | [2] 26.496 (12.021) | [3] 38.142 (11.646) | [4] 49.660 (11.518) | [5] 1:00.989 (11.329) | [6] 1:12.150 (11.161) | [7] 1:32.548 (20.398) | [8] 1:47.792 (15.244) | [9] 2:01.664 (13.873) Official Finish Time: 2:01.664 |
|
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.265 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.395 (15.395) | [2] 27.223 (11.828) | [3] 38.120 (10.897) | [4] 48.925 (10.805) | [5] 59.688 (10.763) | [6] 1:10.784 (11.096) | [7] 1:22.143 (11.359) | [8] 1:33.665 (11.522) | [9] 1:45.265 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 1:45.265 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.899 (15.899) | [2] 27.616 (11.717) | [3] 38.707 (11.091) | [4] 49.369 (10.662) | [5] 1:00.112 (10.743) | [6] 1:11.295 (11.183) | [7] 1:22.906 (11.611) | [8] 1:34.931 (12.025) | [9] 1:47.633 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 1:47.633 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
SNIKERE Patricija |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:51.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.514 (11.856) | [3] 38.891 (11.377) | [4] 50.278 (11.387) | [5] 1:02.007 (11.729) | [6] 1:13.966 (11.959) | [7] 1:26.484 (12.518) | [8] 1:39.065 (12.581) | [9] 1:51.923 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 1:51.923 |
|
4 |
(2) |
102. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.549 (15.549) | [2] 27.383 (11.834) | [3] 38.601 (11.218) | [4] 49.710 (11.109) | [5] 1:01.063 (11.353) | [6] 1:12.955 (11.892) | [7] 1:25.488 (12.533) | [8] 1:38.923 (13.435) | [9] 1:52.887 (13.965) Official Finish Time: 1:52.887 |
|
- |
(5) |
101. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
52. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:42.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.815 (14.815) | [2] 25.906 (11.091) | [3] 36.868 (10.962) | [4] 47.728 (10.860) | [5] 58.442 (10.714) | [6] 1:09.243 (10.801) | [7] 1:20.153 (10.910) | [8] 1:31.282 (11.129) | [9] 1:42.398 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 1:42.398 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL |
|
1:42.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.944 (14.944) | [2] 26.275 (11.331) | [3] 37.074 (10.799) | [4] 47.927 (10.853) | [5] 58.583 (10.656) | [6] 1:09.348 (10.765) | [7] 1:20.363 (11.015) | [8] 1:31.431 (11.068) | [9] 1:42.531 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 1:42.531 |
|
3 |
(1) |
167. |
POPKOVA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.898 (14.898) | [2] 26.168 (11.270) | [3] 37.207 (11.039) | [4] 48.063 (10.856) | [5] 58.861 (10.798) | [6] 1:09.942 (11.081) | [7] 1:20.851 (10.909) | [8] 1:31.578 (10.727) | [9] 1:42.803 (11.226) Official Finish Time: 1:42.803 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.951 (14.951) | [2] 26.053 (11.102) | [3] 36.980 (10.927) | [4] 47.867 (10.887) | [5] 58.670 (10.803) | [6] 1:09.739 (11.069) | [7] 1:20.879 (11.140) | [8] 1:32.476 (11.597) | [9] 1:44.839 (12.363) Official Finish Time: 1:44.839 |
|
- |
(2) |
97. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 15.158 (15.158) | [2] 26.383 (11.225) | [3] 37.202 (10.819) | [4] 48.061 (10.859) | [5] 58.801 (10.740) | [6] 1:09.848 (11.047) | [7] 1:20.962 (11.114) | [8] 1:32.462 (11.500) | [9] 1:44.050 (11.588) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 27.882 (12.279) | [3] 39.746 (11.864) | [4] 50.950 (11.204) | [5] 1:01.951 (11.001) | [6] 1:12.942 (10.991) | [7] 1:23.455 (10.513) | [8] 1:33.599 (10.144) | [9] 1:44.046 (10.447) Official Finish Time: 1:44.046 |
|
2 |
(4) |
148. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.789 (15.789) | [2] 27.985 (12.196) | [3] 39.901 (11.916) | [4] 51.194 (11.293) | [5] 1:02.213 (11.019) | [6] 1:12.819 (10.606) | [7] 1:23.408 (10.589) | [8] 1:34.298 (10.890) | [9] 1:45.367 (11.069) Official Finish Time: 1:45.367 |
|
3 |
(5) |
144. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.276 (15.276) | [2] 27.635 (12.359) | [3] 39.407 (11.772) | [4] 50.761 (11.354) | [5] 1:01.818 (11.057) | [6] 1:12.810 (10.992) | [7] 1:23.829 (11.019) | [8] 1:34.993 (11.164) | [9] 1:46.182 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 1:46.182 |
|
4 |
(3) |
100. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.508 (15.508) | [2] 27.819 (12.311) | [3] 39.545 (11.726) | [4] 50.866 (11.321) | [5] 1:01.909 (11.043) | [6] 1:12.895 (10.986) | [7] 1:23.997 (11.102) | [8] 1:35.089 (11.092) | [9] 1:46.335 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 1:46.335 |
|
5 |
(2) |
156. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 27.742 (12.352) | [3] 39.637 (11.895) | [4] 51.084 (11.447) | [5] 1:02.113 (11.029) | [6] 1:13.198 (11.085) | [7] 1:24.300 (11.102) | [8] 1:35.582 (11.282) | [9] 1:46.742 (11.160) Official Finish Time: 1:46.742 |
|